H, R 1, 209 (1)
57%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
40%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
36%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 5, 422/3
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 284
35%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 16, 566 (10)
34%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
33%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
33%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
32%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
32%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 1, 153 (1)
32%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 54710 (1)
29%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 52137
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13307 (1)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 4, 438 (7)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 1, 166 (13)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 47, 218 (11)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 64244 (3)
27%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
26%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 47, 141 (6)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 589 (84)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 613 (70)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24031/2 (1)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 53544 (9)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 15, 111 (1)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
22%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 274 (1)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 20973 (10)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 1060 (6)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 10962/3 (17)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 35, 84 (48)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
21%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 16, 661 (1)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 15, 423 (1)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
21%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 313 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 21, 128 (57)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 21, 185 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
Veske 4, 337 (50)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51739
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 47, 416 (17)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 26, 855 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 17514/5 (5)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 57389
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EKS 1, 141/2
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 2, 6 (8)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 56, 361 (29)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 4 (3)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 339 (18)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Peet 276 (279)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2639 (161)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18196 (7)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 27 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 45 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 13320/1 (2)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 385 (504)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (266)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 100 (127)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
TEM 1, 16 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 35198 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 709 (7)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2078 (353)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 52823 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 54129 (2)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 64, 349 (1)
17%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 19, 893 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 47117 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 1, 548 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
17%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 66, 344 (268)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
17%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 79377/8
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 52025
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 287 (424)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 47506 (1)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 84900a/1 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
Leoke 3, 216
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 719 (178)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 383 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 6722/3 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 40485/6 (5)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 38012 (10)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 59897
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 354 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 733 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 8455 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS I 1031 (21)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS 48, 16 (12)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 236/7 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 6714 (1)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2179 (8)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 362 (2)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 70426 (14)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 22, 547 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 83118/20 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 41, 754 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 257 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 22422
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 162 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 6687/8 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43258 (6)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 66 (9)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 34, 446 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 5, 527 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 85040 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 29, 190 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 63 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H I 2, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, R 3, 499 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 28, 259 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H I 4, 620 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 619 (80)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 11910 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 5, 14 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 46, 711 (24)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 3, 637 (238)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 525 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 2, 324 (452)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 20, 72 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKS 31, 3 (4)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 1, 137 (192)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56457/8 (3)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 56923/6 (8)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 66, 432 (2)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 3 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 40137 (8)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 116 (136)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 10629/30 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52089
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 626 (12)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 523 (124)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 29 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 10, 98 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 48, 112 (1)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 18548
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 697 (5)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 66005/6 (6)
12%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 807 (73)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 443 (204)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 5, 219 (3)
12%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 66, 223 (131)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 83238/9 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2579 (44)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 63728/9 (16)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 1460 (2)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 113 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 8, 775 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 494 (91)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 36488/9 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 46 (72)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 56412 (42)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 13, 487 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 43132/3 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 37, 574 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 66, 114 (10)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 4, 69 (11)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 30, 784 (18)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 56329/31 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 1, 162 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 49, 972 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS IV 324 (600)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 15, 265 (3)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 266 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 505 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 635/6 (1)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 58, 821 (17)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 4, 305 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 18, 864 (1)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 47, 10 (9)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 109 (32)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39950/2
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Mapp 375/7
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 28, 729 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 16, 107 (1)
10%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 714 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 54126 (2)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 2, 234 (341)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 68 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 43, 257 (2)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 41007
10%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EÜS VI 453 (25)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 10, 176 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob