ERA II 30, 273 (3)
59%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H I 4, 186 (7)
57%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 566 (10)
56%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS X 613 (70)
55%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
48%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
48%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 6 (8)
48%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
48%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
47%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 100 (127)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 661 (1)
46%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
46%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 1, 185 (266)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 438 (7)
42%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 33, 733 (1)
42%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 27, 231 (7)
42%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 18548
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
39%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
39%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
38%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 671 (1)
38%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
38%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
38%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
37%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 21, 185 (3)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
36%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 8, 107
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 47, 218 (11)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 56, 361 (29)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 1, 548 (6)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 488 (3)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 54129 (2)
34%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 47, 141 (6)
34%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
34%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 3, 284
34%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
33%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
33%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 747 (84)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 681 (3)
33%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 43258 (6)
33%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS V 589 (84)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 128 (57)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52137
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 291 (13)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H III 15, 111 (1)
31%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53544 (9)
31%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 4 (3)
30%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 53707 (1)
29%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 71, 685 (1)
29%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERM 5, 29
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
29%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS II 96 (80)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 3, 9 (1)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
29%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 35198 (3)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 5, 527 (8)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8° XII 50 (154)
29%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 58, 821 (17)
29%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
28%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 26, 600 (7)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 1, 117 (163)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 33 (17)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 423 (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 51739
28%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 17, 339 (18)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 276 (279)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
27%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 13307 (1)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 26, 855 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 13, 487 (1)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 1, 141/2
27%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52025
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 22422
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 154, 1 (1)
26%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
TEM 1, 16 (1)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 52089
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59897
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 43, 408 (26)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
26%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 20973 (10)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 64244 (3)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
25%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 159 (39)
25%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 47, 108 (6)
24%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS I 1031 (21)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 56, 360 (26)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 667 (3)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS XI 424 (10)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 38012 (10)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2639 (161)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
24%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 3, 216
24%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 422/3
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
24%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 319 (5)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 82487 (10)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 899 (38)
23%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 450 (252)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 313 (5)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS II 638 (139)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 41 (21)
23%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 83118/20 (2)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 79377/8
22%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 47506 (1)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 340 (47)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 40485/6 (5)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 4, 383 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 57180/1
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 15, 265 (3)
22%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 832 (9)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 374 (16)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 547 (9)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 59917/8
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E A 236/7 (5)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 733 (197)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 53193 (1)
21%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H, R 3, 499 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 18, 274 (1)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 1104 (99)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H III 7, 805 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 3, 525 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 47117 (1)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H I 4, 709 (7)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 54, 362 (2)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 385 (504)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 940 (54)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 46, 711 (24)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 17, 74 (4)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H I 2, 257 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKS 31, 59
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 86545/6 (34)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2579 (44)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 902 (8)
20%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 256 (9)
20%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 695 (1)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 719 (178)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 70426 (14)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 209 (1)
19%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 494 (91)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 620 (2)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 287 (424)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
19%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 35, 84 (48)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 697 (5)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 29 (1)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 6714 (1)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 28, 236 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 64, 349 (1)
19%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 30, 784 (18)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 25, 155
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 14 (5)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Asper 46 (72)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 15, 723
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
18%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18196 (7)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 29, 190 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 10985/6 (49)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
18%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1081/2
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 56487
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 9354/5 (35)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 48, 16 (12)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EKS 47, 10 (9)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 37, 574 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 1, 57 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2179 (8)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 28 (22)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54126 (2)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 61714/5 (22)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
Veske 4, 337 (50)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 64272 (3)
17%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 7, 109 (32)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 32 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 50, 735 (1)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 24031/2 (1)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H I 1, 325 (19)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6687/8 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 83238/9 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 33, 619 (4)
16%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 10629/30 (5)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 59 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 953 (108)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 13320/1 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61731/2 (34)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 266 (12)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 34402 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 10962/3 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 10633/4 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 7, 216 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 13, 63 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 53666/7
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 714 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 1460 (2)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 55655/6 (4)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 31, 401 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 68 (11)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E A 705/6 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 84900a/1 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 431 (1)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 36488/9 (7)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20314/5 (8)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 116 (136)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 66005/6 (6)
15%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS V 527 (19g)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XII 57 (5)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 706
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 892 (44)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 637 (238)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 107 (1)
14%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E 56412 (42)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 53183 (30)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 56427/8 (63)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 748 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKS 48, 112 (1)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 972 (20)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 85088 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H III 27, 81 (16)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E A 253/5 (19)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51455 (57)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52171/2 (4)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56329/31 (13)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 69 (11)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, R 1, 166 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS V 1064 (16)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 10, 304/5 (1)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 353 (74)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
13%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 6722/3 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 8221 (1)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 12503/4 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 1643 (217)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 287 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VI 523 (124)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 546 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (282)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 51, 18 (12)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 34, 446 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 457 (52)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 25, 1013 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 86535 (22)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 28, 259 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 17514/5 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 57954/5 (7)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8455 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 30, 771 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 85424/5 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Mapp 1126
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
ERM 63, 58846
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 54, 365 (5)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 19, 222 (g)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 55, 569
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7686/7 (20)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 41, 754 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 9, 321 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 295/6 (47)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 10, 176 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 109 (124)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 34, 393 (147)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 1, 417 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 162 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 416 (20)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56457/8 (3)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E 20313/4 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 7, 112 (49)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 514/5 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 30243/4 (11)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E A 359/60 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 89 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 16081/3 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1075 (239)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 52714/5
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 23115/6 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 178 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56495
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 109 (33)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
AES, MT 141, 32/3
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 20, 72 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 626 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS III 638 (104)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Peet 180/1 (188)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 35757/8 (11b)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 7, 633 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 16745 (30)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 304 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie