EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
38%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
35%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 109 (86)
34%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 43, 257 (1)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EKS 50, 60 (44)
33%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 18009 (1)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 26, 637 (16)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 9349/50 (32)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 42928/9
29%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 12, 551 (11)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS X 2321 (151)
28%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8018/9
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
28%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 20, 648 (5)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 109 (1)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 31331/2 (2)
27%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 15, 327 (1)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 47, 58 (90)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2060 (323)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 1, 12 (5)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 75 (89)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
27%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 25, 792 (12)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
26%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E 8169/70 (10)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
26%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H I 2, 427 (19)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 59657/9 (1)
26%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS VII 484 (279)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
26%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
26%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
26%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 18864/5 (2)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
26%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 28, 907 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
AES, MT 197, 4/5
25%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 38, 492 (1)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
E 40972/3 (3)
25%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 52717/8
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 53538 (2)
25%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
25%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 11, 707 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 64258 (35)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
25%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56476
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 11, 329 (94)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 549 (11)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 315
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
25%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 293 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 802 (83)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 360 (7)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 10, 260 (7)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
24%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 2, 177 (281)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24031/2 (1)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 26, 308 (21)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 5, 422/3
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 36843/5 (1)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 9, 426 (47)
24%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 70 (15)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
24%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 3, 322 (20)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 141 (176)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 57195/6
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 30, 136 (9)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 33563 (3)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 27, 234 (20)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 34247/8
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H IV 9, 579 (3)
23%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS I 1047 (46)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 16, 186 (2)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 2, 21
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 337 (13)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 37, 462 (3)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 314 (19)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 19047/9
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 6, 665 (33)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 21 (2)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 52179/80
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E A 746/7
22%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 57, 597 (9)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E A 601/2 (4)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 381 (1)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 7844/5 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 41079/80
22%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 28, 59 (21)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 2, 199 (33)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 74, 244 (15)
22%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
E 40500 (39)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 114 (1)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E A 910 (17)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
21%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 66 (8)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 260 (381)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 593 (18)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 54315 (10)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 12934 (31)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 23, 645 (17)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS V 1246 (10)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 774 (110)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 17514/5 (5)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 20, 620 (18)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 30, 13 (1)
20%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
20%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 3, 271
20%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 74 (39)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 465 (1)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 50, 365 (1)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 36318/3 (25)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 816 (10)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 34, 62 (65)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H, Mapp 308
19%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44784
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
19%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 1, 411 (572)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 6, 169 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 705 (4)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E A 769 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 688 (17)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 2, 433 (26)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 71, 733
18%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
E 6544/5 (2)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 21, 550 (9)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 261 (14)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 38, 287 (6)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 17, 440 (38)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 229 (25)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 8, 814 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 23, 469 (3)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 6204
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 5, 16 (6)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 7, 583 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS X 2739 (342)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E A 26 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 1, 549 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 17, 339 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 32, 395 (1)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 3509 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E A 1047/8 (18)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H I 4, 143 (1)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 416 (35)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 8996 (2)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 59299/300 (18)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 3, 627 (1)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 185 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 6, 215 (31)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 19, 222 (g)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 37, 424 (7)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
E A 25 (7)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 43, 67
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 36, 370 (39)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 52137
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 22, 547 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 266 (9)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 34, 350 (66)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 26, 508 (3)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS X 2634 (150)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 15, 594 (6)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 56457/8 (3)
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 1, 542 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 63 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS III 407 (98)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 25, 155
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 42581/3 (5)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 4, 123 (5)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
14%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 25, 771 (44)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 1, 587 (765)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
Leoke 4, 327
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 8048/9 (36)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8103 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 84900a/1 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 4, 312 (3b)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 54, 370 (16)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 494 (58)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 47, 218 (11)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 53707 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H I 1, 16 (21)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 30, 780 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 13320/1 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 377 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 18, 274 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 12, 413 (26)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 113 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 15, 111 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 41, 41 (10)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 334 (194)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 362 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 11, 538 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 3, 311 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
E 45913/4 (7)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 50608/10 (4)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 31, 337 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 47, 116/7 (16)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 747 (84)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 9324/5 (15)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 141 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 30, 741 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18251/2 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 451/3 (23)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Asper 78 (23)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 123/4 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 4, 438 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 234 (341)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 661 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 8, 800 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 370 (58)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 60525/6 (21)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 20, 72 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 3, 9 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
11%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H, R 1, 211 (9)
11%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 181 (43)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 2, 542 (696)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 53544 (9)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E A 626 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 4, 265 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 231/2 (3)
10%
1903
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 5, 437
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 32, 873 (14)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
TEM 1, 16 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 24, 767 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Leoke 1, 87/90 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
10%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 28877/9 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
H II 50, 802/3 (83)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
60878/9
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 25, 313 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 2, 32 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 438/40
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 41 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS b 5 (2)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans