E, StK 5, 1 (1)
56%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 47506 (1)
52%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47117 (1)
51%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 64, 349 (1)
48%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
45%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
45%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
45%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 10962/3 (17)
38%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
36%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
34%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 86544 (33)
34%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
33%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 855 (1)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 276 (279)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS I 1031 (22)
31%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
31%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 3, 216
29%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, R 3, 499 (1)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 1, 153 (1)
28%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 560 (12)
28%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
28%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
28%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 29, 190 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 166 (13)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 111 (38)
26%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 56, 428 (119)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 59897
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 10, 98 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 807 (73)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 47, 416 (17)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52025
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52823 (2)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 70426 (14)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 82487 (10)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 911 (20)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
23%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
23%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 287 (1)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 305 (1)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS V 527 (19g)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, R 6, 254 (4)
23%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 59879
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
23%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
23%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS V 1415 (10)
22%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 3, 525 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS X 2047 (301)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 3, 373 (45)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 40485/6 (5)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 9956 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H, R 1, 209 (1)
22%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 24031/2 (1)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 45 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
TEM 11, 3 (6)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 162 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS V 116 (136)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 12935/6 (34)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 51739
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 57180/1
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13307 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8505 (6)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
20%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 35198 (3)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 309 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 37, 574 (4)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H III 15, 623 (1)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 63728/9 (16)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 60670 (2)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
19%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 648/9 (19)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 18801 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 53707 (1)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 314 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 40137 (8)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 3 (4)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 24764
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 130 (2)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 4, 534 (4)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 14023 (15)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H IV 5, 14 (6)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 28, 236 (2)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 19, 893 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E A 741/2
18%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 11910 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 71487 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
Leoke 4, 327
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 361 (29)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 18, 675 (2)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 21, 128 (57)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2902 (69)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 12, 466 (8)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
TEM 1, 16 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VI 508 (108)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 56329/31 (13)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
17%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 2, 264 (383)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 424 (10)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VI 931 (40)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 395/6
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 39950/2
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 306 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E 8455 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 5, 29
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 582 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 53544 (9)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 1, 141/2
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 798 (44)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 57 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 56427/8 (63)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
16%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
16%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS V 589 (84)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
16%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 53666/7
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 370 (116)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 56932/3 (12)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 348 (11)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 3, 271
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 638 (139)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 4, 310 (1b)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 21, 185 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 12920 (15)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 66, 344 (268)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 324 (600)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 1, 478 (640)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 2, 6 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 9, 424 (40)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 41, 754 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 729 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS II 383 (111)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS XII 188/90 (158)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1462 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 18442 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 25, 155
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 2, 334 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
15%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
Veske 4, 337 (50)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 566 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 4, 709 (7)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 13, 681 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 1, 546 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 28, 259 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 38012 (10)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 30, 784 (18)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H I 2, 36 (7)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 63404/6 (14)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 1102 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 10, 443 (204)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
14%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 58320/1 (14)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Asper 46 (72)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2681/2 (5)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 57113
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
14%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 355 (508)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20313/4 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 39972 (1)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 6687/8 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34402 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 262, 41
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 7388
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 1000/1 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
E 51455 (57)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 163 (50)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 342 (28)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 767 (94)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 6714 (1)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13320/1 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 12, 431 (47)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 375/7
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 3, 637 (238)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 6, 878 (57)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 2906 (83)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 29302/3 (30)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 416 (20)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 46, 711 (24)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 17, 339 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 41007
12%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 719 (178)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8374 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 52038
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 30, 771 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 54, 365 (5)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E A 706
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 33, 733 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H IV 2, 436 (31)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 66, 114 (10)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 66 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS II 96 (80)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 220 (36)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 88 (44)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113 (44)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 56, 188/9 (4)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 51, 18 (12)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 5, 14 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E A 359/60 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 17 (15)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 10633 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 61733/4 (36)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2179 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 3, 611 (164)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 10067
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS X 1460 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8053 (40)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 69 (11)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 59, 268 (9)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
E 8866/7 (80)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 43132/3 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VII 2649 (12)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 10, 20 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 1, 156 (39)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, R 1, 162 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
E 8354/5 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 7, 180 (15)
11%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 1, 137 (192)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 35757/8 (11b)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 902 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2015 (51)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 54, 362 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2887 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 15621/2 (93)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E A 626 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 12503/4 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9676 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 26086
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 36488/9 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 56457/8 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 10, 628/9 (12)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 38, 205/6 (10)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H I 5, 219 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 972 (20)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik