EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
76%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 66, 141/2 (44)
68%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 208 (108)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 671 (126)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 260, 508 (14)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 255, 270 (7)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 73995 (9)
23%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
21%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 101 (154)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 292 (24)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 18, 864 (1)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 10984 (48)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 17 (14)
17%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS V 810 (66)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 41874/5
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 95 (137)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 25888
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E A 253 (18)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 1, 266 (391)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 8, 397/8
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 13, 596 (16)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 149 (31)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 28, 1002 (7)
14%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 5, 532 (19)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 969 (55)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 1, 139 (196)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS IX 731 (49)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 186 (1)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 34750/1 (2)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 1, 476 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKS 19, 47 (54)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 2, 727 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 16, 18 (8)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 980 (84)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS IX 994 (79)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 34 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS X 1873 (41)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 36487/8 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 720 (180)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 112 (49)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 54, 364 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKS 1, 21
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 143 (237)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 98 (140)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 3, 50 (34)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 6, 1 (2)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 16, 125 (1)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 1, 134 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERM 133, 8 (15)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 40, 712 (15)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, R 4, 74 (4)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E 6279 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKS b 5 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 34, 737 (452)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 402 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 60526/7 (23)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 1, 186 (269)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 20 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 4, 217 (2)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 26290 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 50606/7 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 12, 418 (31)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 58, 766 (17)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 357 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 2015 (252)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 77 (53)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 455 (46)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 40, 1060 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 30, 555 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 31, 391 (11)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 161 (205)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 32257 (22)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 1, 98 (141)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 214/5 (11)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E A 47 (87)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 239/40 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 49, 973 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan