EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
89%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H, R 6, 43 (29)
37%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 149 (51)
35%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 703 (154)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
31%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
31%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 52169 (1)
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
23%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 784 (18)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 8, 681 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 860 (25)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 11888 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS X 1954 (171)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 28, 372 (5)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 21 (1)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 7, 112 (49)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 41 (6)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 86 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS III 638 (104)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13283 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 18009 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 10, 214 (35)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 378 (18)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 17, 398 (17)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (23)
17%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 818 (3)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 21
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 27, 277 (10)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 4, 288 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2254 (558)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 50, 1 (1)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 30, 31
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
EÜS V 1429 (40)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 24, 736/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 49, 235 (1)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 39, 99/100 (9)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
14%
1943
None
None
E 16746 (31)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 52203
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 231 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57650/1
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 84757 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 310 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (119)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Põlva 1, 154 (81)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H I 5, 83 (230)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 210, 39/40 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H I 1, 328/9 (31)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 424/5 (206)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1475 (26)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (188)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 35407 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
E, StK 18, 123 (93)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 222 (43)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1470/1 (18)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1637 (162)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 8221 (1)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 29, 684 (13)
12%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
ERM 25, 28/30
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H I 7, 483/4 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 25, 1013 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS X 1549/50 (94)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 658 (27)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H, R 1, 226 (7)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 34, 730 (439)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 51 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2168/9 (456)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
11%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
E 53183 (30)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 11, 86 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
H II 58, 472 (8)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 19766 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 6, 297/8 (10)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 36, 291 (471)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 85433 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 64272 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 21, 417 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 10, 98 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 37, 457 (52)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 3, 655 (282)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 5, 308/9 (84)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 197, 28
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H III 17, 402/3 (71)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 301/2 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 6, 38/9 (44)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan