H I 5, 219 (3)
45%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E A 911 (20)
42%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
42%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 12935/6 (34)
40%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 223 (131)
40%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 595 (21)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
39%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
39%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 82487 (10)
38%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 18, 130 (2)
37%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 1064 (16)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
35%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59879
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 66, 114 (10)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 68 (11)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 5, 395/6
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 508 (108)
32%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 14 (6)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
31%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
31%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
31%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 1, 478 (640)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 906 (4)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 466 (8)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 84 (48)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 264 (383)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 254 (4)
30%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 70426 (14)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
29%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H I 4, 310 (1b)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 12920 (15)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
29%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 4, 534 (4)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E A 905 (2)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12921 (17)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
28%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
28%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 17, 365 (68)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 16744 (27)
27%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 114 (115)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 4, 120 (9)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 17, 461 (82)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 66, 322 (241)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 86544 (33)
26%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 375 (1)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 15577/8 (47)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 81 (24)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS I 1031 (22)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 163 (50)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 71487 (1)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
AES, MT 262, 41
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 25, 314 (1)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 527 (19g)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 428 (119)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7909 (38)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 41007
24%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H III 2, 309 (5)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 61733/4 (36)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 66, 431 (1)
23%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
23%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10633 (13)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 560 (12)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52169 (1)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 557 (22)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 54, 365 (5)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 30, 134 (7)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VI 931 (40)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59344
22%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 3, 73 (1)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 59897
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 27, 835 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS V 1415 (10)
21%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 111 (38)
21%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
21%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 293 (436)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 574 (23)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 52010
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 505 (2)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 15, 471 (72)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 57113
20%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 57389
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 54129 (2)
20%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 1, 546 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 4, 69 (12)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 3, 75 (1)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 4, 437 (1)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E 8695 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
EÜS V 116 (136)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 630 (1)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VIII 543/4 (23)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13307 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2078 (352)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 416 (20)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 1, 271
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 334 (18)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 29, 305 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 8, 681 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 89 (89)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2047 (301)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 35, 493 (302)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 26149 (6)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E, StK 34, 220 (12)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 918/9 (21)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 20313/4 (7)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 42581/3 (5)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 51739
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 10703
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 7, 348 (11)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 940 (54)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 24764
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 111 (1)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 162 (15)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 10, 20 (15)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H, Mapp 717 (1)
16%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VI 949 (65)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 675 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS X 2902 (69)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 6, 767 (94)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 56, 361 (29)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 30, 771 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
15%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
15%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E A 50 (91)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 3, 144/6 (8)
15%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 1, 91/92 (135)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
15%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 8455 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 7, 306 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
15%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E 35198 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 55458/9
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 9956 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15659 (148)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 9, 760 (116)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS II 383 (111)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 96 (80)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 57, 425 (1)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 47, 416 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 7, 216 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 2, 234 (341)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 1, 159 (74)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 12503/4 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 8734/5 (24)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
AES, MT 174, 34/5
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 692 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 26086
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EÜS IV 324 (600)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
EÜS II 638 (139)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 185 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 53, 641 (99)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 56932/3 (12)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H III 6, 878 (57)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 10, 219 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 6722/3 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 350 (274)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 2887 (24)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 353 (74)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 41, 754 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52823 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 807 (73)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VI 523 (124)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Veske 4, 337 (50)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 55 (44)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 251 (44)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 42, 718/9 (13)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
Veske 1, 53 (24)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 146 (16)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7925/6 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 34, 370 (116)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 16, 566 (10)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 42, 813/4 (5)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 54126 (2)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 307
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 63728/9 (16)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 18, 864 (1)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 6687/8 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8374 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 31, 859 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
E 79376 (5)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 24, 671 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 638 (104)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 30, 665/6 (51)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 7042/4 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 8221 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 31, 733/4 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 47117 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
TEM 1, 16 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 22, 530 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EÜS VI 453 (25)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 623/4 (207)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 59746/7
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS X 1668 (240)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 21, 79/80 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 28 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64272 (3)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 17813 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 29302/3 (30)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 628/9 (12)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EKmS 8° 2, 69/70 (5)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 44, 610/1 (35)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 773/4 (51)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 8269 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 52819 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS III 493/4, 262 (133)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
TEM 6, 57/8 ja 71
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 25, 1013 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 13, 681 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 31, 5 (9)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 10, 2 (4)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 24, 621/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
10%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, R 1, 381
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 761 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 22, 402 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 42, 959/61 (10)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 206, 270/1
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 19, 765 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E 8354/5 (13)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 969/70 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 41, 388 (4)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)