E 66001/2 (1)
97%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
81%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
46%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
45%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8775 (7)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
41%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
37%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7131
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
32%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
27%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 11, 144 (2)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 38, 676 (7)
25%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
24%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS I 1031 (21)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 1060 (6)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 25, 314 (1)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 82487 (10)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS VI 523 (124)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 313 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
19%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 58, 467 (2)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 589 (84)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
19%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
18%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 17, 399 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2333 (171)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 141/2
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 747 (84)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 20313/4 (7)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 10, 703 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 238 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 21, 128 (57)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 494 (91)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 16741 (20)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 4, 198 (7)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS I 1027 (10)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 16, 109 (124)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 10, 319 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8866/7 (80)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H I 4, 709 (7)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS V 527 (19g)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 57 (5)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 43258 (6)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 5, 14 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 6282 (6)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 54315/6 (11)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 1, 548 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 51798 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 423 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 35198 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 54963/4
14%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H, R 1, 57 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 19, 345 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 22 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 71487 (1)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7388
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 216 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 24, 621/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 574 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 18749/50 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 560 (12)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 2, 222 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 153 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EKS 43, 10 (15)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 5, 105 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12503/4 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 35407 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 54, 365 (5)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 10067
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 40, 473 (1)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 108 (29)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 35, 84 (48)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 1, 271
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2179 (8)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 78115/6
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
H II 25, 794 (132)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E A 790/2 (2)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 111 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 57113
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 123/4 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 378 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 197, 28
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EKS 47, 56 (88)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 27, 229 (4)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E 34402 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 13, 4/5
12%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 1062 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 51, 19 (16)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 10633/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61731/2 (34)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 70426 (14)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 1, 287 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
11%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
H II 34, 370 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 892 (44)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 14, 150 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 3, 284
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 150 (164)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 85424/5 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 4, 641 (10)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 12935/6 (34)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 902 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 17, 487/9 (373)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 2, 309 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 216
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 4 (3)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 101 (117)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 55, 279 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 59906
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 428 (119)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 8526 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS V 922 (189)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 619 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 17183 (31)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H I 7, 109 (32)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 17, 74 (87)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 12, 247 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 66015/6 (14)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 58793 (5)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 326 (91)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 17, 232/4 (157)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 150 (37)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 254 (4)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 452 (41)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 9354/5 (35)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2719 (308)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8354/5 (13)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin