H, R 1, 166 (13)
93%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 2, 45 (6)
46%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H, R 1, 153 (1)
42%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 416 (17)
34%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52823 (2)
32%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 53707 (1)
28%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 43132/3 (27)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS V 589 (84)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
26%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 57389
26%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 19, 893 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
26%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 66 (9)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 56932/3 (12)
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 35, 84 (48)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
22%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 16, 566 (10)
22%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 66, 344 (268)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 3, 284
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, R 1, 209 (1)
21%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 4, 337 (50)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 494 (91)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 619 (80)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
19%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
19%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 6722/3 (2)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 25, 314 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 52137
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11910 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS I 1031 (22)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 83238/9 (3)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS VII 238 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
17%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 26, 855 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 59897
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 6687/8 (5)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 10962/3 (17)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 64, 349 (1)
17%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H I 7, 306 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 428 (119)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 85088 (4)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H II 47, 218 (11)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 30, 243 (1)
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 66, 431 (1)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS II 383 (111)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 66, 223 (131)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
E 20973 (10)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS X 2902 (69)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 86544 (33)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 47117 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 4 (3)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IV 324 (600)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H III 18, 274 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 5, 219 (3)
15%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 64244 (3)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 807 (73)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 6, 254 (4)
15%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 66, 114 (10)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E A 741/2
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 13320/1 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 386 (505)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70426 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 911 (20)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 3 (4)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 47506 (1)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 63728/9 (16)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 48, 16 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2047 (301)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 162 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS V 527 (19g)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18196 (7)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 27 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 661 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 5, 422/3
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 85424/5 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 5, 527 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 54710 (1)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 59879
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 18, 864 (1)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H III 1, 271
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 2, 36 (7)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 9495 (7)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS IX 740 (63)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85040 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 505 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 4, 438 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 41, 754 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 26, 162 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 29, 190 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H, R 1, 158 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 68 (11)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 41007
13%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
E 8455 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
12%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 51739
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
TEM X, 11
12%
0
Läänemaa — Karuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 116 (136)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53666/7
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8° XII 50 (154)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 18, 130 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 18, 675 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 34, 446 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 19, 240 (10)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 15, 423 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 21, 185 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 83118/20 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 3, 525 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 113 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 60670 (2)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 8, 755 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 10, 443 (204)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8455 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 613 (14)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16744 (27)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 242/3 (23)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E A 648/9 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 4, 305 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 905 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 4, 25 (6)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 729 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 198, 178 (247)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
E 53544 (9)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 18, 714 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EÜS X 613 (70)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 523 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
11%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 56412 (42)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 42393/4 (24)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E A 626 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 114 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 15, 747 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H III 6, 884/5 (70)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
Leoke 3, 271
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 10703
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 100 (127)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 354 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 798 (44)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 12920 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel