E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
26%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 18, 130 (2)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 12920 (15)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 66, 431 (1)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E A 905 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 47, 416 (17)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52823 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 18, 675 (2)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 57389
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 12935/6 (34)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11910 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 209 (1)
15%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 9676 (11)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 25, 329 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E A 911 (20)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 166 (13)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 443 (204)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 63728/9 (16)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
14%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 188, 236 (10)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
E 10962/3 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 45 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
E A 741/2
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 71487 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 82487 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 20, 66 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 47, 379 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 309 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 70426 (14)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 807 (73)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 560 (12)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 13307 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 28, 729 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9956 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 111 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 401 (5)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 348 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 28, 236 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 56, 428 (119)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 47117 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 8866/7 (80)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 41, 388 (4)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40689/90
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 41, 754 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
AES, MT 262, 41
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 2, 86 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 13283 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 43132/3 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 623 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 33, 104 (70)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 17, 47 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 22, 402 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 14015 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 4, 534 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 29302/3 (30)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
H III 19, 765 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 988 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6714 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 6, 254 (4)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 1, 381
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 1949 (159)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan