EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
29%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 210, 244/5 (7)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H II 19, 852 (4)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
24%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 71222 (1)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
23%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
21%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA I 6, 423/4 (2)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Miilaste, Virve
E 13935/6 (42)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 20, 173 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 85430 (3)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 502/3 (6)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 17, 124/5 (67)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 5, 331/2 (10)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 19892 (1)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 19, 169/71 (55)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Leoke 5, 99/100 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 78298/300 (8)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 306/7 (13)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 21, 153/4 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES, MT 266, 7/9
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
H II 26, 138 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
ERM 146, 99/101 (35)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 25, 765/5 (13)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 210, 590/2 (14)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
E 54328 (36)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 19, 377/8 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 306, 257/9 (21)
18%
1943
None
None
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 85063/4 (7)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 211, 731/2 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
E 77220 (1)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
EKS 1, 24
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 7, 250/1 (3)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 831/2 (6)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 300/1 (6)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
E 59532/3 (22)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 1, 161 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H, R 3, 502/4 (7)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
17%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 170, 479/80 (16)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H II 41, 924/5 (14)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H, Mapp 51/2 (1)
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 6634 (5)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52635
16%
1921
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 18, 124 (94)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H, Peet 380/1 (390)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H I 5, 423 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E A 941/2 (5)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 17, 97/8 (49)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 29, 193/5 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 211, 613/5 (4)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Hilja
Leoke 1, 237/8 (b)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 433/5
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
15%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 46, 206
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
15%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 269, 501/2 (5)
15%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 57387/8
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 482/3
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 19, 680/1 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 14, 197 (3)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 51879/80 (1)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 859/60 (16)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 39, 907/9 (900b)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 41, 764 (8)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 703 (61)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 667/8 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 4, 643 (2)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
ERA II 127, 137/8 (50)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 30, 566 (19)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kolk, Elise
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Jõgever 2, 109/10 (699 (1))
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 535 (11)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 73923/4 (40)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
E A 100a
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H, R 4, 186
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 53172 (12)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 4, 186 (1)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 360/1 (4)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS XI 432 (15)
13%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 57196/8
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 7, 150/1 (26)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 147, 40/1 (24)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
H II 21, 661/5 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
E, StK 11, 53 (1)
13%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 64604/8 (5)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
H I 4, 609 (1)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2187/8 (21)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61868/9 (2)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
12%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 85272/4 (14)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18597
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS VII 722 (114)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS X 2180 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 448/9 (54)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
12%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
E, StK 26, 24/5 (33)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 85970/2 (5)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 23
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 85278/80 (3)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 15, 629 (9)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 59110/1 (7)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H IV 2, 16 (14)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 26, 597/8 (3a)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E A 36/7 (60)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 59298/9 (17)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 31, 242/3 (3)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 43314/5 (17)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 664/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 59887/8
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53537 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 1, 541/2 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E A 983/4 (14)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 70584/5 (13)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
H II 65, 735/6 (5)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 189, 208/9 (30)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 12, 206/7 (114)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 64002/3 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, Mapp 236/7 (17)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H I 4, 163 (1)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 222, 577/8 (34)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
ERA II 82, 578 (2)
10%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
H I 5, 126 (5)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
E 43240
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 438 (39)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 40223/4 (6)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E, StK 29, 9/11 (7)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 36149/50
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 16, 140 (2)
10%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1965/7 (18)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7864/5 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 3, 530/1 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 16, 647/8 (14)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 24, 473/4 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
AES, MT 3, 24
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 71, 225/7
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
E 82820/2
10%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 59, 76/7 (13)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 70703/4 (13)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 670 (45)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 468/9 (3)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 753 (33)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 235/7 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8023/4 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 3, 326/7 (11)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 28160/1 (31)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
E 32249/50 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 26, 259 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan