H, R 1, 381
96%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 9676 (11)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 379 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 58 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 402 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 18, 130 (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 66, 431 (1)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 2, 264 (383)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 28 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 12935/6 (34)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 19, 595 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
14%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 54, 365 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 17 (15)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 43, 406 (22)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 6722/3 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS III 638 (104)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 16737/8 (13)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 57 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 35, 84 (48)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 3, 62 (4)
11%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 478 (640)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 103/4 (109)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E A 906 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
E 12921 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 16737 (11)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 742 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 400 (108)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (7)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H III 31, 406 (25)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 43, 623 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38189/90 (5)
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 17, 461 (82)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 219 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS VII 163 (50)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 19, 765 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul