E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 54710 (1)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 26, 671 (1)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 18548
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H III 27, 374 (16)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 9, 291 (13)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
22%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 26, 600 (7)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 12, 488 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 16, 661 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 185 (266)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 747 (84)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 27, 231 (7)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 1, 548 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 107
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64244 (3)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 1, 117 (163)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 40485/6 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 681 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 71, 685 (1)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43258 (6)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 4, 186 (7)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 735 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 15, 423 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 3, 257 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 613 (70)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 100 (127)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 33 (17)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 160 (264)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 408 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 667 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 5, 527 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 17, 661/2 (61)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 66 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 723
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52025
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 86535 (22)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 52171/2 (4)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 22422
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
12%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 9354/5 (35)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 47506 (1)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56329/31 (13)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 4, 191 (30)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 34, 393 (147)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
Leoke 3, 216
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 47117 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 41 (21)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKS 31, 59
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H I 4, 695 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E A 705/6 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7198 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1081/2
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.