E A 35 (57)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 832 (30)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 305 (30)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 11070/1 (3)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
E A 289 (46)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 37, 630 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 638 (104)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 20, 347 (23)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 24, 88 (4)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 13, 363 (7)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 27, 374 (16)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 939/40 (7)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 2, 264 (382)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 2, 10 (2)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 386 (505)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 63/4 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 17, 34 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 72 (107)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 44 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 313 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 13 (13)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61661 (5)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 9324/5 (15)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 953 (108)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H III 17, 153 (10)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 35, 245 (142)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 772 (61)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 637 (1)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 30 (6)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 2, 21 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 405 (169)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7710/1 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 21 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 20, 620 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 635 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 5, 440 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H II 66, 451 (13)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 683 (44)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
E 33079
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKS b 5 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERM 131, 3 (2)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 34, 533 (128)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 756 (35)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 16741 (20)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 58, 757 (7)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 9, 250 (44)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 620 (17)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 31, 406 (25)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2739 (342)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 18, 123 (93)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 11, 343 (115)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 319 (132)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 63 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 793 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H IV 9, 398 (34)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 547 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 17, 351 (43)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 342 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 59, 193/4 (8)
10%
1897
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 19, 55 (64)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold