E 64244 (3)
34%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
32%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 5, 422/3
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 47, 141 (6)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 8455 (3)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 18, 274 (1)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 339 (18)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 24031/2 (1)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 754 (4)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 56457/8 (3)
25%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
24%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
23%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 47, 218 (11)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 234 (341)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 1, 533 (1)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 606 (759)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 324 (452)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 211 (9)
21%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82487 (10)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 27 (4)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 20, 72 (5)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 66, 432 (2)
20%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 18196 (7)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 32 (52)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 83118/20 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS V 589 (84)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 362 (2)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79377/8
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 53707 (1)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 84900a/1 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 3, 284
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 19, 113 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 56923/6 (8)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
Veske 4, 337 (50)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 66 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 56, 361 (29)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 86545/6 (34)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 266 (12)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 6722/3 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 31, 19
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 494 (91)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 55, 569
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8354/5 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 16, 566 (10)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13320/1 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
14%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 5, 528 (15)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 19, 893 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 2, 160 (264)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 9, 321 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 20313/4 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 30, 343 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 2, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Asper 46 (72)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 1909 (88)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83238/9 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H III 5, 527 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 705/6 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 15, 717 (33)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 6687/8 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 15, 423 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 257 (2)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E A 359/60 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 397
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E A 829/30 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 66, 275/6 (190)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 15621/2 (93)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 5, 438/40
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 178 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
E A 626 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E A 253/5 (19)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 35757/8 (11b)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H, R 1, 158 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 7198 (12)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 47, 178 (13)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 325 (19)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 613 (70)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 15, 516 (144)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 39950/2
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 344 (268)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53193 (1)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 153 (1)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 159 (39)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 26, 261 (15)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 15582/3 (55)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E A 236/7 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 681 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 54710 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 2, 407 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 85424/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 33, 619 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 431 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
TEM 11, 3 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 334 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H, R 1, 166 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 26145/6 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 10, 176 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 18, 714 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander