H I 7, 259/60 (32)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 39950/2
23%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 11, 3 (6)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 56329/31 (13)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 51455 (57)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 26, 855 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E 40485/6 (5)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 705/6 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, R 3, 499 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 47506 (1)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 47117 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 63404/6 (14)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 334 (1)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
16%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 29, 190 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 2, 220 (36)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 57180/1
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 59917/8
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H I 3, 525 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 10962/3 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 40137 (8)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 48, 112 (1)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 56427/8 (63)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H I 2, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Mapp 375/7
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 31, 3 (4)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 49, 972 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 635 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 28, 236 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 11070/1 (3)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18801 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15621/2 (93)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 41053/5 (6)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS V 1060 (6)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter