E 18548
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 54710 (1)
18%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 145 (1)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 232 (56)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 9, 291 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 16, 661 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 26, 671 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 12, 488 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 23, 648 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 7, 16 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 22, 111 (42)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 8, 107
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 43, 408 (26)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 185 (266)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 34 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS XII 1257 (32)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 56, 360 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 3, 257 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 11969/70 (34)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 52826/7 (7)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS I 899 (38)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 27, 231 (7)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 1, 117 (163)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 186 (7)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 600 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 52025
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 33 (17)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 25, 965 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 16, 161 (205)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 950 (68)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
13%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 51281/2 (2)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 832 (9)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 657 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 41 (21)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 3, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 8810 (21)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 613 (70)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 667 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 16081/3 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
EKS 31, 59
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 457 (52)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 71, 685 (1)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 768 (27)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 15, 723
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 726 (42)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 13, 487 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 16, 99 (107)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 6, 73 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
EÜS VI 493/4 (90)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E A 25 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 55, 327 (62)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 548 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 16, 266 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 5, 73 (54)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 293 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERM 133, 8 (15)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E A 910 (17)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 100 (127)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 11969 (33)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 111 (41)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 28604 (17)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H I 4, 20 (7)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E 34750 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 1, 179 (122)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 1, 129 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 802/3 (83)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 6, 890/1 (81)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 47, 163 (48)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 8, 800 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 43988/9 (9)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 511 (284)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 815 (183)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 26, 340 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 327 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 58, 821 (17)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 37, 424 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 256 (9)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 86545/6 (34)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 34, 563 (172)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 695 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 32, 67/9 (23)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda