H II 17, 339 (18)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 141 (6)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
34%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 47, 218 (11)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
33%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
33%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 18, 274 (1)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 22, 547 (9)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
30%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 32 (52)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 422/3
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
27%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 24031/2 (1)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 54, 362 (2)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 56457/8 (3)
26%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 4 (3)
24%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 186 (7)
23%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 17514/5 (5)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
23%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 54710 (1)
22%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 2, 234 (341)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
20%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 64244 (3)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 56923/6 (8)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 83118/20 (2)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H I 2, 41 (21)
19%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 79377/8
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 450 (252)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 284
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
18%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
18%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 3, 9 (1)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 18196 (7)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 1, 533 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 6 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 17, 100 (127)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 4, 620 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 1, 211 (9)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 1, 548 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 613 (70)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 5, 438/40
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
E A 746/7
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
16%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 17, 74 (4)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 1, 185 (266)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 57180/1
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 53707 (1)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 550 (9)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 423 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 84900a/1 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS V 1084 (56)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 59917/8
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 26, 63 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 47506 (1)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 3, 257 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E A 25 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 113 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 19, 593 (18)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E A 910 (17)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 52025
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 661 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 58, 821 (17)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 12934 (31)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 7, 633 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52089
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2634 (150)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 27, 234 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
Leoke 3, 271
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 583 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 26, 855 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 108 (6)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 478/9
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 56, 361 (29)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 893 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, R 1, 158 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 637 (1)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E A 26 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 129 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
Leoke 4, 327
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 47117 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2321 (151)
13%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 61731/2 (34)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 16, 161 (205)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 780 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 82487 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 50, 60 (44)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, R 7, 33 (17)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 59299/300 (18)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 549 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 10, 293 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 266 (9)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 66, 432 (2)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 53193 (1)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 52179/80
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 5, 397
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 36843/5 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 50, 365 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 260 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 20, 72 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 10633/4 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 2, 21
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 440 (38)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8455 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 308
12%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E A 236/7 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 12, 413 (26)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 57, 597 (9)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 542 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 314 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
AES, MT 43, 67
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 1104 (99)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 10067
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 8103 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 42928/9
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 64, 349 (1)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 6204
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS I 899 (38)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 61714/5 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 3509 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS XII 57 (5)
12%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 411 (572)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 1, 587 (765)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 12, 488 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 25, 792 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E A 1047/8 (18)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 34, 350 (66)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 45913/4 (7)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 1, 74 (39)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1081/2
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40500 (39)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 433 (26)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 2, 427 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS II 953 (108)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 32, 395 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E A 315
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 24, 767 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 41, 754 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 37, 462 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 494 (58)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 291 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
11%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H III 27, 374 (16)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 3, 465 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKS 50, 109 (86)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 26, 308 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 8018/9
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H IV 9, 579 (3)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 35, 379/82 (229)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 11, 538 (33)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 8, 814 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 177 (281)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 645 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 52717/8
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS III 407 (98)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 197, 4/5
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 74, 244 (15)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 327 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 47, 163 (48)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 66, 275/6 (190)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 42581/3 (5)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 484 (279)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 648 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS I 1047 (46)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 107
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 620 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 62 (65)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2060 (323)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 65, 109 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 1, 153 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59657/9 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
10%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 370 (39)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 30, 13 (1)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E A 601/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 33, 619 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 40972/3 (3)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E A 360 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 141 (176)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 9, 802 (83)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 43, 257 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 8169/70 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 18251/2 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 54, 370 (16)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 10, 319 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 18864/5 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 34, 353 (74)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 337 (13)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 3, 627 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 18548
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 54129 (2)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 56476
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 370 (58)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 3, 66 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H I 9, 426 (47)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 30, 136 (9)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 219 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 16745 (30)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 32, 873 (14)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav