H II 26, 451/2 (18)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 576 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 26, 261 (15)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 28, 378 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 440 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H II 33, 1000 (30)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 2, 101 (154)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 24, 72/3 (6)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 343 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske 4, 290 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 74 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 64244 (3)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 39950/2
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 266 (391)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 640 (8)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 20, 821 (2)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 55, 569
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 51455 (57)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1626 (60)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 533 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 34, 393 (147)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 263/4 (15)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 21, 717/8 (8)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 86545/6 (34)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 274/5 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 55, 557 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 829/30 (6)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 460/1 (23)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E A 359/60 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IX 994 (79)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 8694 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H I 3, 21 (30a)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 1, 57 (56)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 58, 474 (12)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 32/3 (30)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 25, 313 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 40515b (70)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 9, 321 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 316 (474)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 21, 418 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 705/6 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan