H, R 1, 153 (1)
33%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 443 (204)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
32%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 60609 (5)
31%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
30%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
E 11910 (1)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 6, 43 (29)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 66, 431 (1)
22%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
22%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 30, 784 (18)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 11888 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 1954 (171)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 57389
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 43132/3 (27)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H I 2, 21 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, Peet 276 (279)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 47, 416 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 209 (1)
16%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 52823 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, R 1, 166 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 47, 637 (1)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 10962/3 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS III 638 (104)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 18, 130 (2)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 64, 349 (1)
15%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 10, 98 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 63728/9 (16)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H I 2, 45 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H III 19, 765 (6)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
14%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 479/80 (23)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 12920 (15)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 18, 123 (93)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 20, 81 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 66 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 53183 (30)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 52169 (1)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 47117 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 18009 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 53707 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 28, 236 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 8, 681 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 703 (154)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8221 (1)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 13283 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 18, 41 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 86 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 741/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 560 (12)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 25, 1013 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, R 1, 162 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EÜS IX 818 (3)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18801 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 86544 (33)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 31, 406 (25)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 2, 458 (598)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 359/60 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 47506 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
11%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 28, 729 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 12935/6 (34)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 111 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 2254 (558)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9676 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (119)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 10, 98 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 104 (70)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 428 (119)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 50, 1 (1)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 36 (7)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 68, 494 (9)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 606 (759)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 235 (1)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 28, 372 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H, R 1, 381
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 7, 112 (49)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERM 148, 29 (41)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 424/5 (206)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 221 (128)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 641 (10)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 309 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 5, 83 (230)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 44, 610/1 (35)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 22, 402 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EKS 31, 3 (4)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 1060 (6)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 210, 39/40 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 25, 28/30
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 57650/1
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 47, 379 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
10%
1943
None
None
E 10067
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 295
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 4, 534 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan