H III 2, 121/2 (5)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 10, 443 (204)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
22%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 11910 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52823 (2)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 416 (17)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 57389
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
18%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H, R 1, 153 (1)
18%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 10962/3 (17)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 166 (13)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
16%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 1, 194 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 63728/9 (16)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H III 25, 314 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VII 560 (12)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 741/2
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS I 1031 (21)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 7, 306 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 1060 (6)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 52025
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 111 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 855 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 71487 (1)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 86076/7 (1)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lõpp, Feliks
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 236 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS VI 807 (73)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 428 (119)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 324 (600)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 675 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 47506 (1)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 47117 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 6687/8 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 43132/3 (27)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H I 2, 45 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 48, 16 (12)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 309 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 13307 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 729 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 82487 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 911 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 59897
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
Leoke 3, 216
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 12920 (15)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 4, 438 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 508 (108)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 8866/7 (80)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 4, 534 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H I 7, 348 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, R 6, 254 (4)
11%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 33, 104 (70)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1954 (171)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 113 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 41, 754 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 113 (183)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E A 905 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56932/3 (12)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 623 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H, R 6, 17/9 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 22, 547 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 365 (5)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 2, 36 (7)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 60609 (5)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 159 (39)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 818 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS V 116 (136)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 31, 859 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
10%
1943
None
None
E 52073
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)