EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
40%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
27%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 59471 (9)
26%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H III 2, 832 (30)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 547 (1)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E A 35 (57)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 405 (169)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 59/60 (2)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 630 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1927 (112)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 347 (23)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 66, 451 (13)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 24, 88 (4)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 21, 920 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 1, 47 (21)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 549 (8)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS III 638 (104)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 139/40 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 19, 683 (44)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 10 (2)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 3, 659 (293)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ARS 1, 868 (6)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E A 622 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 13285 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E A 289 (46)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 264 (382)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 66 (9)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 54, 365 (5)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 257 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 2, 386 (505)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 651 (53)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 2, 305 (30)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, R 1, 226 (7)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 8857/8 (70)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 85433 (6)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 47, 600/1 (10)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 7710/1 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 3, 712/3 (70)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 716 (57)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS X 1942 (143)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 233 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 250 (44)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56457 (2)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 2, 72 (107)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24032 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 13048/9 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 5, 548 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Veske 4, 288 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 715 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 5, 71 (185)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 47, 13 (13)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 447/8 (18)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H I 3, 20 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
Veske kad., 47 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
E 7173/4 (34)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 492 (89)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 42, 959 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 33079
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)