H II 55, 694/5 (11)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 1, 46
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 862
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 28, 467 (34)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 55, 708 (24)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 46098a (2)
14%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 5 (9)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, R 4, 230 (14)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS XI 755 (329)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 1135 (171)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H, Peet 3 (1)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 705 (101)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 855 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 4, 152 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS II 625 (123)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 642 (55)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 3, 50 (33)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 251 (18)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 605 (22)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 475 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 6, 175 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 7, 523 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 1, 855 (14)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 104 (160)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315/7 (211)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS V 596 (6)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 24680 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS c 227 (1)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 50, 740 (11)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52048
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 475 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 27, 835 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 615 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 41, 40 (3a)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS III 594 (56)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 13581 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 28, 584 (16)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 17, 736/8 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 506 (28)
10%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 296 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 44 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 447/8 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 18180 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 17, 567 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 6, 15 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 20, 525 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 7205/6 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 24760/1 (7)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 409 (140)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 20, 822 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 11, 772 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2330 (167)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu