Leoke 1, 196 (19)
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 61/2 (7)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 25, 807 (157)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 25, 988 (16)
36%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 781/2 (89)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS IV 1761/2 (268)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 108 (6)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 59/61 (1)
34%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 55, 326 (61)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Kase 24a/5 (63)
34%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 28603/4 (16)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 25, 1016 (5)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 8257 (38)
31%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 55671/2 (16)
30%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 44, 285/6 (18)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E, StK 15, 156 (110)
28%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 5, 836/7 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 3, 159/60 (105)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 58323 (16)
27%
1926
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H IV 3, 872/3 (6)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
TEM 4a, 36/7 (106)
26%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 22, 387 (24)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 19, 870 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 25, 763 (22)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H, R 5, 46/8 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 56493/4
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 23, 72 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H I 7, 245 (5)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 68/9 (69)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51953/4 (27)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 51438/9 (30)
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 63729/32 (17)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 28, 268 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H I 2, 294/5 (2)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 6, 73 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
E 8223/4 (4)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E, StK 18, 58/9 (40)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 15, 98/9 (72)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 2639 (15b)
21%
1910
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 956 (13)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 57, 571/2 (46)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 209 (24)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 43, 43/4 (42)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 842/3 (490)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11919/20 (10)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 34, 277/8 (11)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 8259/60 (41)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 40493 (20)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52697
17%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53597
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
H IV 3, 664/6 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H III 14, 758/60 (7)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 611 (10)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 13, 97/8 (45)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 5, 3/4 (3)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 24, 606/7 (45)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9401 (72)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 3, 362 (24)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 1217/9 (7)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1754/5 (132)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 610 (765)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 71/2 (76)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 319/20 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 439/40 (7)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H IV 6, 238/9 (59)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 24, 833/4 (12)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 70436/7 (24)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
E, StK 6, 20 (14)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 36, 176 (225)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 68, 378/9 (29)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 68, 363/4 (18)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 922/3 (23)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 23, 14 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
E A 456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
H. K.
H II 23, 427/32 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 11963/4 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 536 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 650/1
11%
1881
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERM 21, 188/9
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 22, 1000/1 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 5, 68/9 (48)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E A 216 (13)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 292, 84/6 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H IV 4, 277/8 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 22, 96/7 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 6, 811/3 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E A 340/1 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 20, 82/3 (56)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 43, 38 (33)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 777 (21)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 5, 305 (80)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 25, 532/6 (13)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 35, 222 (129)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 22, 299 (17)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 52105
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 71568/70 (12)
10%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H I 2, 334 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 8, 617/8 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 131, 3 (3)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.