EÜS VII 2395 (245)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 40, 8 (14)
46%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 58 (89)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55672 (17)
37%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 56495
37%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 14, 265 (3)
36%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 12, 554 (85)
36%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 677 (b)
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 41453 (1)
33%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2288 (34)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 7, 60 (2)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 40975/6 (7)
30%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2414 (292)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 411 (178)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 42948/9
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H, Asper 14 (25)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 123 (153)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
27%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 66, 302 (221)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 15, 558 (44)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
26%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS IX 867 (38)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 26
26%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 78, 522 (3)
25%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15629 (100)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1355 (40)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1543 (87)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1815
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 9 (29)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 2, 620 (776)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 61197 (6)
23%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS XI 1267 (132)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 10, 65 (54)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 453 (44)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
Leoke 3, 258
21%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 824
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 7, 206 (85)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 47, 48 (74)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 12, 431 (47)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 934 (49)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 7, 339 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 1, 273/4 (404)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 104 (10)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 66, 412 (341)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1944 (152)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 497 (70)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 17, 377 (39)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 629 (33)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H IV 8, 884 (3)
15%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 10, 63 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 207 (312)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 430 (5)
14%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
13%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EÜS X 2304 (128)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 565 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
Veske 1, 217 (101)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 1, 340 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 16, 247/8 (8)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 194 (11)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.