H II 17, 78/80 (94)
93%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 110/1 (80)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 47, 178 (13)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 40970/1 (1)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
16%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKS 1, 141/2
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 30, 66 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 12, 488 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS V 606 (23)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 533 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 143 (237)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57955/6
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 64244 (3)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 474 (12)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 2, 733 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 1, 287
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 10984 (48)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 33, 537 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 1, 211 (9)
13%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 39972 (1)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61731/2 (34)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 13, 63 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 58, 281 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2589 (65)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 69 (11)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 26, 911 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IV 1569 (32)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 647 (33)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 8734/5 (24)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 40137 (8)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 9390 (61)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 10633/4 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 15, 265 (2)
12%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 4 (3)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS b 5 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 43, 408 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 50, 1 (1)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 10, 17 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske 2, 342 (2)
11%
0
None
Sepner, K.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 235 (1)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 446 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 19766 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 777 (4)
11%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 810 (66)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 53, 591 (40)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 17514/5 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 21, 386/7 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 2, 42 (67)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 18 (15)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 74, 223/6
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 8055/7 (43)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 581 (118)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 9, 314 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 290 (53)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 547 (30)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 56, 482 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 156 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 55, 557 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 576 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 3, 655 (279)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS X 613 (70)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7198 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 58, 766 (17)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 52118
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 57 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 135 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 26, 261 (15)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 26149 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 921 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel