H II 17, 100 (127)
71%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54710 (1)
38%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS X 613 (70)
32%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 27, 231 (7)
31%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 4, 186 (7)
31%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 566 (10)
31%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
29%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
28%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 671 (1)
28%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 2, 6 (8)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 661 (1)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
26%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 8, 107
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
24%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 12, 488 (3)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 18548
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 52137
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 185 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 733 (1)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 1, 117 (163)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 291 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 1, 185 (266)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 47, 218 (11)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 47, 141 (6)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E A 4 (3)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 423 (1)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 600 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 71, 685 (1)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 1, 548 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 3, 257 (1)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 8, 832 (9)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 32 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 15, 111 (1)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 192 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 52025
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 9 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 26, 855 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 5, 422/3
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 487 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H, Peet 276 (279)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 256 (9)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKS 31, 59
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 10, 319 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 52089
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 667 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 83118/20 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
E 57180/1
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 43, 408 (26)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59917/8
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 47506 (1)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 79377/8
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS II 638 (139)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 3, 525 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H, R 1, 153 (1)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 284
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H, R 3, 499 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 48, 112 (1)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 41 (21)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 7, 33 (17)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1081/2
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 15, 723
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 64244 (3)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 8° XII 50 (154)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 22, 547 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 385 (504)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 20973 (10)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 47117 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 66, 344 (268)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 2, 17 (15)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 48, 16 (12)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
12%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 3, 216
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 18, 274 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 340 (47)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 20314/5 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 4, 695 (1)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 18196 (7)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 17, 74 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 30243/4 (11)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 27, 81 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 53707 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur