E 11162/3 (8)
57%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H III 17, 504 (156)
50%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 392 (3)
46%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 30, 133 (6)
39%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 10, 540 (316)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1988 (206)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 265 (165)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Asper 50 (79)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7692 (2)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 558/60 (19)
31%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 139 (195)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1142 (2)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 274/5 (27)
30%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 98 (141)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 513 (288)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 5, 646 (29)
28%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VII 1998 (220)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 13671
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7827 (1)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 7, 96 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 5, 142/3 (48)
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 18 (23)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 13, 487/8 (2)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 1, 278 (3)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
21%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8794/5 (2)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 55/6 (45)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 113 (45)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 88 (45)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 251/2 (45)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 25926/7 (22)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 424 (182)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9413/4 (89)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 3, 987/8 (4)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 7, 524 (13)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 7848/9 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 15 (3)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 2, 43 (47)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 1, 68 (27)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 182/3 (87)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 44 (24)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2751 (360)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 25 (29)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2559/60 (6)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61697/8 (10)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 747 (27)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 462 (58)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 683 (29)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 65, 71 (43)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1721 (195)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 20 (27)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 1, 329 (36)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 11793/4 (19)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 7709 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS III 639 (105)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 401 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 51, 529 (19)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H, Ostrov 211 (33)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 443 (37)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 10 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H I 2, 231 (90)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 841 (488)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 167, 322 (6)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 66, 154/5 (58)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 56, 428 (120)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 17, 47 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 134/5 (170)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1949 (159)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (9)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 669 (69)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel