H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
54%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKS 19, 47 (54)
48%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS V 810 (66)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 266 (391)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 430 (215)
41%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 994 (79)
41%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 98 (140)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 58, 766 (17)
39%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E A 214/5 (11)
39%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 2, 727 (2)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 7, 52 (46)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 31, 391 (11)
37%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 398 (137)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 134 (1)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EKS 1, 21
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 36487/8 (6)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
33%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 8362/3 (24)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 537 (27)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 39667 (1)
30%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
30%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 555 (1)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 135 (16)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 318 (26)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 2, 95 (137)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 343 (1)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 973 (21)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 40, 1060 (1)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 50606/7 (2)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6279 (1)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
27%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
27%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS XI 357 (21)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, R 4, 74 (4)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E 25888
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 29, 305 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 292 (24)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
26%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 537 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 9, 314 (43)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
25%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 12, 418 (31)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 10984 (48)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 65, 271 (7c)
25%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 474 (12)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7164/5
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40970/1 (1)
24%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 66, 17 (14)
24%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 50, 175 (2)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 58, 281 (5)
24%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 35208 (12)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 54315 (9)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
24%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2589 (65)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2332 (170)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 261 (15)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 3, 50 (34)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 27, 478 (9)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 26149 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
23%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 9070 (3)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1873 (41)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 12, 57 (4)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 143 (237)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 11787/8 (7)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61708/10 (17)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 28, 1002 (7)
21%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1613 (171)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 1884 (54)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1462 (4)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 18 (8)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 326 (21)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 68 (8)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 436 (18)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 463 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 8, 306 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 34, 737 (452)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 54 (2)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 402 (6)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 34750/1 (2)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 28, 378 (9)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS IX 731 (49)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 17835 (20)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 54, 364 (4)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 476 (10)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2015 (252)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 42 (67)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 445 (15)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 149 (31)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 26290 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 51733/4 (1)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 455 (46)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 32257 (22)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 980 (84)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
16%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 7691/2 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 217 (2)
16%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS X 671 (126)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 2, 101 (154)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 697 (13)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E A 253 (18)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 881 (2)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 596 (16)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 10, 80 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Mapp 132 (3)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
AES, MT 219, 18
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 41874/5
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H I 5, 18 (15)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 9, 387 (16)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 9, 77 (53)
14%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 1, 139 (196)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 28 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 849 (137)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 40, 712 (15)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 186 (269)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 697 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 4, 70 (16)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 65, 154 (23)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 54, 357 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 94, 5
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 59, 186 (1)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 504 (275)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 34 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 24, 31 (7)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 606 (23)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 24, 796 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
12%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 19, 308 (23)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 31, 353
12%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H II 54, 369 (13)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 1 (2)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 1, 194 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 40, 699 (13)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2895 (47)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 66, 180 (83)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 343 (266)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 9507 (27)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 61 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 406 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 370 (114)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 60604/5 (1)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 437 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 733 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 84/5 (62)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 153 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 98 (141)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 799 (9)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 2, 32/33 (31)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 34/5 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 83 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 104/5 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 47, 178 (13)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 7, 227/8 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 2, 91 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
EÜS X 1475 (25)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 5, 73 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 679 (46)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 65, 86 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 356 (283)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 11488 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel