H II 28, 467 (34)
65%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
61%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 104 (160)
60%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
58%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 708 (24)
57%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 615 (1)
55%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 28, 584 (16)
54%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H I 6, 15 (2)
52%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
48%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 3 (1)
46%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6931 (5e)
46%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 12995 (5)
46%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 46098a (2)
45%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 24680 (2)
44%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 6, 175 (1)
43%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 20, 525 (1)
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 13581 (2)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 24760/1 (7)
43%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 20, 822 (4)
42%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 57183
42%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
41%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
39%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS III 594 (56)
39%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 4, 167 (3)
39%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
39%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 15671 (173)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 68, 506 (28)
38%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
37%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 353 (211)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 35756 (11a)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
37%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 772 (61)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 34, 450 (16)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
35%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 523 (11)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 6773 (28)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 44 (15)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
35%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 37, 504 (40)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61661 (5)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 7, 5 (5)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 9017 (1)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 472 (8)
32%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 44, 530 (52)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
30%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 26, 3 (9)
30%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 38, 705 (101)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 1, 101 (43)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 7, 251 (19)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 334 (6)
29%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 7677 (3)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52116
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 570 (45)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 40, 11 (25)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 186 (20)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 66, 17 (13)
27%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 305 (31)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 11, 587 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 25 (11)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 4, 356
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 12, 422 (36)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18319 (8)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 64 (13)
24%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 583 (4)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 34, 350 (66)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 348 (26)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 1, 14
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 6, 102 (6)
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad., 245 (205)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 30, 780 (12)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
21%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 35, 334 (194)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 550 (9)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS X 2634 (150)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8103 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 5, 437
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 18, 494 (58)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 24, 767 (8)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 18176 (10)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 74, 877 (1)
19%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 123 (5)
19%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 5, 447 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 16, 266 (9)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 52137
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 181 (43)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 3, 957 (2)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
E A 1047/8 (18)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 12, 413 (26)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 36, 370 (39)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 312 (3b)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
AES, MT 43, 67
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E III 16 (71)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 42, 598 (2)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 141 (2)
18%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 59299/300 (18)
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E A 25 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 688 (17)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS I 898 (36)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 65, 271 (7c)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 6204
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 526 (6)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 43498/9 (17)
18%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 9, 66 (14)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 17, 506 (3)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 780 (47)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
17%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 265 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 1, 587 (765)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
17%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 17, 153 (10)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 594 (6)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E A 26 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 41, 41 (10)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Mapp 308
16%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 2, 147/8 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 63 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 7164/5
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1221 (9)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 116 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 800 (33)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 32, 395 (1)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 292 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 40500 (39)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 8, 814 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 11, 293 (60)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 53499 (7)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 3, 245
15%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 658 (27)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 36318/3 (25)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 17, 440 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1246 (10)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 1, 411 (572)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 193 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 54315 (10)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
SKVR XIII4 11216.
14%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
H II 35, 245 (142)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 1, 549 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 28, 59 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 18180 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 314 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS V 1227 (14)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 24, 248/9 (3)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 74 (39)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 597 (9)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 287 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 71, 733
13%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H III 30, 13 (1)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 30, 136 (9)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 381 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 60525/6 (21)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
12%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 47, 229 (25)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 774 (110)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 50 (33)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 33563 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 6, 763 (46)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 43, 257 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 11, 329 (94)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 56, 475 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 74, 244 (15)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 8169/70 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E A 360 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18009 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 26, 637 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 38, 492 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS I 1047 (46)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 40220 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 4/5
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H, R 4, 230 (14)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 593/4 (11)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2330 (167)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 907 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
SKVR XIII1 1697.
11%
1888
Etelä-Karjala — Sakkola
Neovius, A. D.
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 1, 114 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 4, 445 (15)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2060 (323)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18388
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
E 41079/80
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 133/4 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 20, 648 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 327 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 2, 177 (281)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 2, 542 (696)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11070/1 (3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 27, 234 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 315
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 56476
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS VII 484 (279)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 40972/3 (3)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 57195/6
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 11, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 1, 12 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 19, 222 (g)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 7998/9 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E 52717/8
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 6721/2 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 802 (83)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2321 (151)
10%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 14862/3 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 416 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 1, 52
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 6, 665 (33)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 18864/5 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H IV 1, 816 (10)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav