EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
50%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54711 (3)
50%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
50%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 822 (23)
50%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
50%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
49%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS III 41 (39)
49%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 56939 (16)
48%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 436/7
48%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 628 (5)
48%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS X 2681 (247)
48%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
48%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 148, 373
48%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
48%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
48%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 346 (60)
47%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 73814 (20)
47%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
47%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 2, 792 (1)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
47%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 7823
46%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
46%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 379 (5)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
46%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
46%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 4, 149 (2)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H, Mapp 132 (4)
46%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
46%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 71458/9 (5)
46%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
45%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 65, 111 (4)
45%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E A 94
45%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
44%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
44%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
44%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 64 (53)
44%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
44%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
43%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
43%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
43%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 66, 223 (132)
42%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
42%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
42%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 17, 469 (123)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
42%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
42%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
42%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS III 89 (13)
42%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
E 70425/6 (13)
42%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 1552 (97)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 166 (177)
41%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H I 1, 67 (24)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 818 (8)
40%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 1064 (16)
40%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
40%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
40%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 5, 14 (6)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 1427 (51)
39%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 2, 45 (72)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 37, 110 (13)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS V 606 (23)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 96 (119)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 40919 (1)
38%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
37%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
37%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
H II 47, 140 (3)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
36%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 1, 6 (9)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
36%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 931 (40)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
36%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
35%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
35%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
34%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1092 (72)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 499 (15)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 28, 58 (19)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
32%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 57631/2
32%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 12, 234 (79)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1846 (1)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59637 (3)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 47, 82 (119)
31%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 28358 (2)
31%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
31%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 49 (9)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 1, 192 (283)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 423/4
31%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 57057 (2)
30%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 12, 814 (2)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 293 (436)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1411 (5)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 11, 258 (17)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
29%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
29%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 59879
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 4, 534 (4)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 478 (242)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 100 (1)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 1, 546 (2)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 974 (47)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 636 (234)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 478 (640)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 217 (26)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
26%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 1, 73 (f)
26%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 10, 219 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H III 1, 129 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E A 911 (20)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 6 (10)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 734 (3)
25%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 113 (53)
25%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
24%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 5, 523 (8)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
24%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 59344
23%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 9, 326
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H II 19, 595 (21)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 89 (89)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 384 (27)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 5, 110 (7)
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 8320 (3)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 12935/6 (34)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 82487 (10)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
22%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H I 4, 158 (37)
22%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 5, 16 (8)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 66, 431 (1)
22%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 18, 130 (2)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS I 1031 (22)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 2, 264 (383)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 32 (4)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52010
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 27, 297 (10)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 70426 (14)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 10633 (13)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS I 1056 (58)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 1, 139 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 114 (115)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 56, 428 (119)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS III 638 (104)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 906 (4)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 309 (5)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 60670 (2)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 61733/4 (36)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 560 (12)
19%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
19%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 15, 512 (135)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59897
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 30, 376 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 2, 436 (31)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 34, 253 (158)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 3, 73 (1)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 940 (54)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 12921 (17)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 1, 162 (15)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 18805 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 57389
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 15556 (12)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 1, 18a
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 111 (38)
18%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 582 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7909 (38)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 1410 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 287 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 206 (15)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 71487 (1)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 527 (19g)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EÜS X 2902 (69)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 35, 84 (48)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 86544 (33)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 1, 271
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 26149 (6)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
AES, MT 262, 41
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 5, 668 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS X 2078 (353)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS X 2047 (301)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 24 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 18, 675 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H III 15, 111 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 416 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13307 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 798 (44)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 254 (4)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 116 (136)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS X 2887 (24)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 404 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 53, 641 (99)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 4, 120 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 57113
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 15, 623 (1)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 27, 835 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 52823 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 1415 (10)
15%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
H, R 1, 57 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 893 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 17, 365 (68)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 185 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS XI 424 (10)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 35198 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 34, 481 (56)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 10703
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 9, 425/7 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS X 2078 (352)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
E 55458/9
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 16744 (27)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 310 (1b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H I 7, 348 (11)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 329 (32)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
Veske 4, 337 (50)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8455 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 17834/5 (19)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 4, 69 (12)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 4, 438 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 25, 314 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 30, 771 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS II 638 (139)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS X 2899 (61)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 56932/3 (12)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H I 7, 306 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 466 (8)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 772 (14)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 905 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 582 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 711 (1)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VI 508 (108)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 6687/8 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 216 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VII 163 (50)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 5, 395/6
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 24, 520 (320)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 10a, 142/4 (65)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 1, 324 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 574 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Peet 27 (22)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
13%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 50, 756 (35)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
13%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 41, 754 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VI 807 (73)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 153 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 29, 305 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Peet 127/8 (140)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 12920 (15)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IV 324 (600)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 84900a/1 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 30, 91 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 81 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 82, 524 (43)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 8, 203/4 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 223 (131)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 381
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 703 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 502 (651)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
12%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 8866/7 (80)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERM 5, 37/8
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 38, 705 (101)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 6, 717/8 (2)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 219 (3)
12%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 17, 461 (82)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 5, 88/9 (71)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 18442 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 66, 344 (268)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 53183 (30)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 339 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 8, 327/8 (7a)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 43258 (6)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERM 154, 21/3 (10)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E A 741/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 52169 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 416 (20)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 30, 784 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 39972 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 370 (116)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 793 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 1462 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS V 589 (84)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1643/4 (176)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 284
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 6722/3 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 50, 735 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 383 (111)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 523 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 8053 (40)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 20313/4 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 6, 878 (57)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 63728/9 (16)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 365 (3)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 166, 46 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 287 (52)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 113 (44)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 28, 236 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 38012 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 30, 134 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 4, 375 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 64, 349 (1)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 13927 (32)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 949 (65)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 16, 143 (178)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 38000/1 (1)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 681 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7042/4 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 16, 187 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 26, 397 (54)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 1013 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 65, 51 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52008 (15)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 15, 64 (4)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 30, 665/6 (51)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 34, 51/2 (52)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 42, 718/9 (13)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 611 (164)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 59, 787 (4)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Mapp 717 (1)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 24, 692 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 33, 733 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 17 (15)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 26086
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 419/20 (110)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 29302/3 (30)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 31, 859 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59746/7
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 28 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 362 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 6, 767 (94)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 7388
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 6, 358/9 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 12, 242 (87)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2029 (272)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 813/4 (5)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 431 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 385 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 47117 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 53707 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H I 1, 156 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 1144 (7)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7197 (11)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 1, 287 (424)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 334 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 352 (26)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 8374 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 65, 245 (11)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 814 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 9956 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.