H I 5, 219 (2)
67%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E, StK 19, 91 (81)
51%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 756 (1)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 15, 265 (1)
34%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 188, 236 (9)
34%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
34%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 23, 648 (21)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11969 (33)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 111 (41)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34750 (1)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 28, 557 (6)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 313/4 (17)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 35, 493/4 (303)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 51846/7 (7)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERA II 110, 22 (15)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 1, 162 (15)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS I 899 (38)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 24, 657 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 232 (56)
19%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 1, 478 (13)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 300 (52)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 16, 99 (107)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (13)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 2, 404 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
AES, MT 174, 40
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 14, 227 (16)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1914 (156)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43988/9 (9)
16%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 31, 3 (4)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 66, 145 (48)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 7, 484 (2a)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 13, 313 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 6, 12/3 (18)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 524 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 51, 697 (14)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 726 (42)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 563 (172)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H III 21, 511 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H IV 1, 179 (122)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 63742
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 457 (52)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 34 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 85, 295/7 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Krootmann, Marta
EÜS VII 764 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 493/4 (90)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 611 (9)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7855/6 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERM 25, 21/2
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.