EKmS 4° 2, 307/8 (14)
91%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (20)
90%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS VI 512 (111)
27%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 676 (5)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 11, 59/60 (11b)
24%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 821 (1)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H III 24, 72/3 (6)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 40, 474 (3)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 454 (26)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (118)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 415 (3)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 344
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 8, 883 (1)
19%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1719 (69)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 114 (4)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS II 511 (13)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 24 (12)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 171, 345 (9)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H, R 6, 17/9 (4)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 172, 72/3 (6)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 149, 144 (9)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 326/7 (154)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 20, 647 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 5, 399/400
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 291, 102/3 (14)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E A 253 (18)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (119)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 596 (16)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 196, 279 (1255)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 86 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 38082 (16)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 19, 114/5 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 210, 39/40 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H I 4, 71 (20)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 755/7 (19)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E A 316 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 650/2 (7)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 33, 113/5 (78)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 10, 304/5 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
Veske 2, 273/4 (11)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 707/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (3)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 13283 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Veske 1, 153 (71)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 2, 312 (441)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 202 (74)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 32, 157 (16)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
H II 41, 943/4 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 56, 21 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1058/9 (56)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 1, 82 (106)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel