EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
56%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 353 (27)
33%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7198 (12)
33%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
32%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 61661 (5)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
27%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
26%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 141/2
25%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 13, 681 (3)
24%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 10, 517 (291)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E A 253/5 (19)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
23%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 697 (5)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 606 (759)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 619 (4)
23%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 7686/7 (20)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61714/5 (22)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS V 733 (197)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 10629/30 (5)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64244 (3)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 11, 772 (61)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61731/2 (34)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 719 (178)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 10633/4 (14)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 1, 287 (424)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H, R 3, 499 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 9354/5 (35)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 5, 528 (15)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8354/5 (13)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 14 (5)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 506 (28)
18%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 446 (7)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 10985/6 (49)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 740 (63)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 747 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2179 (8)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 63 (1)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 450 (252)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 29, 190 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 69 (11)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 902 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7903/4 (33)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 1, 548 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 25, 155
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 259 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 44 (15)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 39972 (1)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 1, 16 (1)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Mapp 375/7
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39950/2
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 15, 423 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 22422
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 487 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 748 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 63404/6 (14)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 43258 (6)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 9 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 108 (6)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 83118/20 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 393 (147)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 57955/6
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 12, 488 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 16, 193 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 40137 (8)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 408 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 733 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 8055/7 (43)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 620 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 325 (19)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 324 (452)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53193 (1)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E A 705/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 17, 153 (10)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Asper 46 (72)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 821 (17)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 266 (12)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 79377/8
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 178 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 422 (36)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 18 (12)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 56427/8 (63)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 569
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H I 2, 220 (36)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 613 (70)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 41053/5 (6)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 54710 (1)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H III 5, 527 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 15, 615 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 8, 775 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 10, 319 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 34402 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 30, 343 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 16, 107 (1)
12%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
E 38012 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 137 (192)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 1, 185 (266)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 234 (341)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 52714/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 27, 25 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 9390 (61)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 51, 697/8 (15)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 7, 33 (17)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 5622 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS V 589 (84)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 19, 222 (g)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E 35756 (11a)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 9, 321 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 708 (24)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 28, 467 (34)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1909 (88)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 334 (6)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 141, 32/3
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1652 (96)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13581 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 104 (160)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS c 227 (1)
10%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 36843/5 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 36488/9 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7677 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 26, 59 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 101 (43)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
TEM 11, 3 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 15671 (173)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 334 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 6931 (5e)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav