ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
52%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
33%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 1461 (46)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 483 (23)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 71464 (1)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, Elmar
ERA II 41, 189 (2)
31%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 299, 401/2 (140)
31%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 34, 354 (79)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 10 (34)
31%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 196, 532 (15)
31%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 23, 73/4 (58)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 13, 145 (1)
30%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Otepää
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1094 (273)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Ostrov 129 (1)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 138, 415 (1)
30%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Paljak, Greete
H II 59, 703 (4)
29%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 64738/9 (2)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H I 2, 428 (24)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 547 (28)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 2753/4 (366)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1099 (11)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 12, 420 (34)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 64 (7)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 29, 316 (18)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 64988 (3)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 305, 374 (5)
27%
1942
None
None
ERA II 125, 333/4 (15)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 494 (67)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 38, 466 (72)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 13, 525 (39)
26%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 131 (1)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 14, 289 (28)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 7, 13 (9)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 71, 627 (21)
26%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 92 (8)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 27, 97 (18)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 53181 (26)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 13, 244 (2)
25%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 508 (6)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 369/70 (42)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1060 (6)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 13, 270 (10)
25%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55458/9
25%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
H II 56, 361 (29)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 2, 729 (6)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 30, 186 (1)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 50/1 (66)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 31, 6
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 28, 612 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 266, 109 (221)
24%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 149, 173 (50)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 386/7 (41)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 12, 554 (86)
23%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 369 (15)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 31, 23 (24)
23%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 3, 49/50
23%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XII 101 (5)
23%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS V 1066 (22)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 166, 213 (27)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
E 52089
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 656 (4)
23%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 8046 (33)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
22%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA II 6, 413 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 550 (365)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
H III 17, 644 (4)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
H III 21, 491 (8)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7388
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 100/1 (53)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 8, 161 (15)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 21, 128 (57)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 77 (4)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 195 (25)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1163 (62)
22%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 18, 61 (5)
22%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2311 (86)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2317 (101)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2430 (331)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 654 (6)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 709 (7)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EKS 36, 10 (9)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 18, 61 (6)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 602 (127)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 166, 312 (41)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H III 9, 89/90 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 53166 (3)
21%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 18, 88 (34)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 548 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 1, 832 (16)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 715 (16)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 41083/4
21%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H, Peet 383/4 (395)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 220, 577 (21)
21%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 352/3 (11)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 27, 69 (2)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 6, 427 (22)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 183/5 (11)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 124 (43)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 1496 (204)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2588 (62)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 31753
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, R 3, 348 (1)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 827 (14)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 4, 683 (53)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 1, 500 (1)
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Vigala
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 1, 185 (266)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 400/1 (130)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 76, 50
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 8, 775 (1)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 37, 173 (12)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 2263/4 (2)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 138, 620 (44)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
EÜS IV 2030 (61)
20%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 47, 418 (19)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52826 (6)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
19%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 17, 368/9 (249)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ARS 1, 900 (2)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H II 6, 144 (181)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 35988 (32)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 216 (141)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 31, 35 (37)
19%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2680 (245)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 666 (34)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 114 (187)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 747 (28)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 3, 13 (4)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERM 64, 59159/60
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 767 (71)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 57, 232 (6)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H I 3, 533 (14)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 24, 795 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 257 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 748 (61)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 31715 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 6, 15 (6)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E, StK 40, 86 (126)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 957 (85)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 195, 374 (7)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 28 (32)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 13933 (38)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 159, 310 (30)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 259, 32/3 (6)
18%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
H, Peet 12/3 (12)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 177/8 (63)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 222, 638 (41)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 254, 52/3 (20)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 260, 447/8 (8)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 295, 179/80 (67)
18%
1941
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 35, 210 (124)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52026 (4)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 1, 122/23 (2)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 109 (123)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 84, 158 (19)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H III 27, 47 (4)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 8° X 84 (353)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 22, 410 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 18, 77 (20)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 216, 316/7 (25)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E A 10 (16)
18%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2661 (201)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 287 (424)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 558 (107)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 123, 484 (7)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 249, 345 (6)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Ainsalu, Helga
EÜS VI 1019 (174)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 172, 140 (10)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
EÜS VII 753 (38a)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52025
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 25, 147 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 8, 766 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA II 254, 158 (4)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 141, 410/1 (5)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 111 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 248 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (28)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Mapp 50 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 183, 514 (109)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 40, 974/5 (59)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 59881/2 (6)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 17 (24)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS III 25 (52)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 5, 660 (6)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 51 (16)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 39975 (10)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15743 (284)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 35, 622/3 (382)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52126
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64253 (24)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 8° 2, 776 (21)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 539 (2)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 31 (2)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 89 (4)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 496/7 (20)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 192, 575 (1)
17%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 196, 547 (53)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 7 (11)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 949 (63)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1713 (305)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 58 (12)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 24, 219/20 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS X 2874 (105)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2916 (105)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 130, 274 (28)
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 641 (65)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1156 (216)
17%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri
E 16826 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 34, 361 (94)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 143 (18)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 276, 132 (47)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E A 95
17%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 34, 82 (94)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 123, 281 (33)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 848 (2)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Adelson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1502 (220)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 819 (14)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 51, 18 (12)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKS 1, 130 (7)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 21023 (12)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 3, 584/5 (11)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 216 (19)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 597 (4)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 2365/6 (194)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E X 45 (219)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 427 (68)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 24, 303 (7)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 177, 16 (4)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 222, 380 (6)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 254, 354/5 (15)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 10 (22)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2314 (93)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 761 (366)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57675
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (38)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 3, 60 (10)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H III 30, 515 (7)
16%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EKS 31, 47 (15)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 424 (168)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 4, 777 (2)
16%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 41, 79 (12)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 15, 423 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 87 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 123 (13)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 693 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 719 (178)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 86, 159 (126)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
H, Peet 276 (279)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 276/7 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 6, 673/4 (4)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55671 (15)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E, StK 37, 79 (1)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 2, 100 (151)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 537 (312)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 125, 546/7 (350)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 2179 (8)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 771 (58)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 5, 28 (22)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 166, 48 (19)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 254, 84 (4)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 236 (2)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 176 (279)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 747 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 855 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 95, 511 (30)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 10958/9 (10)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 41046 (1)
16%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 41430
16%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 51451
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 303, 238a (94)
16%
0
None
None
EÜS V 671 (108)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2633 (147)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2712 (295)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 7, 410 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H III 9, 203 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS XII 1483/5 (66)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (15)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 7069/70 (6)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 50, 301 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82616 (3)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 148 (183)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 195, 395 (23)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 372 (16)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 819/20 (5)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 1, 332 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 56, 396 (78)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 124, 514 (20)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 56, 37 (2)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 31, 95/6 (11)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 54712 (5)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 280, 346 (17)
15%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Kriitmäe, Ed.
H II 56, 360 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 763 (341)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 31, 122/3 (14)
15%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 3, 637 (238)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (26)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (8)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 707/8 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2650 (184)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2665 (211)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 775 (25)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 275 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 40484 (1)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 603 (65)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 153, 109 (4)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 19132
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 35, 347 (204)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 627 (27)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 507 (10)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 26, 49 (24)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 78, 225 (42)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6931 (5c)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 18790
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
EÜS VII 694 (76)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 153, 391 (44)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 20, 306 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 1584 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 37, 349/50 (16)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 22422
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 833 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 7, 336 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H I 2, 74 (35)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 10, 108/9 (114)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 78251 (2)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H II 13, 487 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 2306/7 (130)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 28, 510 (2)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 61 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 417 (147)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 14, 10 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 33, 988 (15)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (225)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 21, 182
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 3, 525 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 257, 237 (18)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 671 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 84572 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H III 25, 607 (10)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 52053
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 408 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 8, 761 (11)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56486
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 124, 397 (51)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 91 (87)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 51739
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H IV 4, 77/8 (1)
14%
1882
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E, StK 24, 61/2 (5)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 3, 9 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 15, 664 (89)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 26 (20)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 323/4 (30)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 223/4 (133)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 733 (197)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 25 (31)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 86, 115/7 (91)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 8, 365 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 454 (151)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 21, 421 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 4, 452 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 5, 74/5 (1)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 164, 431 (37)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
E 50995
14%
1920
Saaremaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 187, 262 (58)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 37, 173/4 (13)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS II 421 (156)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 12, 61 (33)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 91 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 66, 452 (15)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 101 (54)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS V 479 (162)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 35, 46 (1)
14%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 1, 423 (587)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10162
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 153, 389 (49)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 197 (53)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 306, 240 (60)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 43, 790/1 (23)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 3, 569/70 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
EÜS VII 1678 (236)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 358/9 (23)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 260, 417 (15)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 132 (5)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 54 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 123, 160/1 (178)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 57, 642 (27)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 17, 105 (140)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 386 (39)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 49, 534 (13)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 56561 (15)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 60891/2 (10)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 39, 211 (35)
13%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 6, 86 (112)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 115/6 (152)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 254 (27)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 832 (28)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H III 4, 390 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 19, 222 (e)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 40754
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H III 2, 696 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Heraklides, Aleksander
H IV 4, 140/1 (4)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 182 (38)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 504 (656)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9023 (10)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 512 (63)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 490 (35)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 660 (59)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 177/8 (13)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EÜS II 947 (102)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VII 718 (110)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 711 (1609b)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
E 84634 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
ERM 154, 1 (1)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 50, 43 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS II 367 (94)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 268 (256)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 347 (40)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2287/8 (33)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 18991 (7)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 4° 2, 712 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 546 (4)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 143 (204)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 76 (90)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 24, 28 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 29 (38)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 20313/4 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 13, 63 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 369 (36)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 18306 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 65/6 (80)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 253/5 (19)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 1, 74 (42)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1053/4 (50)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 30822/3 (5)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 27, 438 (39)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 116, 297 (15)
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS X 707 (1)
12%
1913
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 872 (53)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 317 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 12, 87 (48)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102 (55)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 3, 499 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 10, 320 (41)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 807 (73)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 65, 140 (6)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 57048/9 (8)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Tooban, L.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8797/8 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 999 (160)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 7, 916/7 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 258, 65 (1)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
E 18548
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 28, 725 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 4, 144 (8)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 96 (139)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 225, 103/4 (41)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
EÜS VI 1173/4 (79)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 24, 811 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E 35198 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 109 (41)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 171, 690 (24)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Püha
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 61714/5 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 24, 831 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 28, 236 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 57, 552 (25)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 6, 43 (52)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2664/5 (210)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 9497 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2252 (36)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 729 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 1, 117 (163)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 10710
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKS 1, 141/2
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 40137 (8)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H I 4, 156 (26a)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 79 (13)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKS 47, 59
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 66, 416/7 (346)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 855 (14)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E, StK 7, 10/1 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 7, 33 (17)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 6, 312 (54)
11%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 13, 32/3 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H IV 5, 14 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 58, 821 (17)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 153, 299 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 21, 290 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 18013 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 139, 16 (4)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 47506 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 37966/7 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1243/4 (23)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 82489/90 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 149, 131/2 (19)
11%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 18, 293 (18)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERM 25, 62
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 7, 58/9 (56)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 142, 188 (20)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 27, 543 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 1, 92 (127)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 902 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 690 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Peet 44 (45)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10994
11%
1880
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bachmann, Emilie; Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 172, 98 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
Leoke 1, 51 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 74, 341/2 (32)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 215/6 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
H II 66, 98 (1)
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 74, 412/4 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 110/l (12)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1497 (75)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 27, 374 (16)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 484 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 54710 (1)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 264 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 9, 154 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKS 48, 112 (1)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 426/7 (24)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 172 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
Veske 4, 290/1 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 949 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 27, 377 (20)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 75/6 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
E 47117 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 10, 319 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 27, 601 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 23, 569/70 (3)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Peet 317/8 (319)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 41, 655/6 (57)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS IX 1152 (132)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 923 (190)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 588/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 5, 121/2 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS V 580 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 195/7 (206)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 7, 543/4 (40)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 7635 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 57, 712 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Peet 262/3 (264)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40514 (61)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 987/8 (14)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 50, 442 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 813 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 215, 615 (28)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 41 (3b)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 851/2 (506)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8354/5 (13)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 340 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 1, 146 (210)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 2, 94 (111)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 888 (2)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 8603 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E 18411/2
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 9371/2 (51)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 54, 365 (5)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 695 (1)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 27, 567 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
Veske 4, 296 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 178 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto