ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
73%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 467 (2)
33%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 150 (164)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8526 (23)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 108 (29)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
29%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 222 (43)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 1126 (155)
28%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 55 (2)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 50, 434 (2)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 671 (7)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 25, 313 (5)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2333 (171)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82487 (10)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51339/40 (40)
25%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS V 589 (84)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 473 (1)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 59897
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35407 (6)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 15, 747 (84)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 64734/5 (108)
24%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
24%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS I 1031 (21)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 7388
24%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 74 (87)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2047 (301)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
23%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 10, 703 (10)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 548 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 10, 323 (45)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 128 (57)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 314 (1)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 6282 (6)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 681 (3)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKS 1, 141/2
22%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 247 (2)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 51739
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2719 (308)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 20313/4 (7)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1027 (10)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 6, 147 (184)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 56, 361 (29)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 53715 (11)
20%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERM 5, 29
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 43258 (6)
20%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 2, 257 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
20%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
20%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS X 2292 (106)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 56 (88)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 22 (3)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERM 154, 1 (1)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 1, 287 (424)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59906
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 159 (39)
19%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 5, 14 (5)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 51, 19 (16)
19%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 527 (19g)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 32 (53)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 155
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 148 (3)
18%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 15, 360 (41)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 4, 150 (37)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1104 (99)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 28, 386 (39)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 14, 150 (22)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 192 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 719 (178)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 436 (31)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2179 (8)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 57662
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 4, 383 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 86042 (5)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 66015/6 (14)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VI 736 (4)
17%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 53666/7
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS IX 898 (91)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 574 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 378 (18)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 1062 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XII 57 (5)
17%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 18749/50 (1)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 60627
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 17183 (31)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10067
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
TEM 1, 16 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 356 (510)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 677 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 148 (161)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 1, 546 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 78115/6
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H III 10, 319 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS X 1468 (11)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS V 733 (197)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 66, 280 (196)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 55, 279 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 316/7 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 8354/5 (13)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 55655/6 (4)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 28, 529 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS V 116 (136)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E A 902 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 798 (44)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 148, 11 (15)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 52027 (7)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70426 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 423 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS II 96 (80)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 5, 105 (7)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS V 1060 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H IV 5, 528 (15)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 20, 179
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 35198 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 213, 548 (10)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
TEM 13, 4/5
15%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
E 22422
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 399 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 101 (117)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 494 (91)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1910 (89)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 9, 857 (146)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 13933 (39)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8775 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 5, 3/4 (3)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 9, 148 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kase 43a (139)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 337 (50)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 423 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8° XII 50 (154)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24764
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 27, 229 (4)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 25, 794 (132)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1102 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 133, 1 (1)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
AES, MT 197, 28
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53600 (5)
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 79221/2
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 9, 164 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 10633/4 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61731/2 (34)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 1460 (2)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
13%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 8374 (9)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 2007 (239)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 431 (47)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 609 (74)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2185 (17)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 523 (124)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 153, 857 (9)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61875 (13)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 4 (3)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 699 (384)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 71487 (1)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 24, 739 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 80524
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 13, 244 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
12%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
EKS 18, 1/2 (2)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 416 (20)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 9354/5 (35)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E A 706
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 124, 556/7 (105)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 33, 619 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 7131
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 57113
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 27, 275 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 85158 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 325 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 31, 401 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 438 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 12, 298 (117)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 56457/8 (3)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 291 (57)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 271
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 4, 69 (11)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 89 (47)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 16, 109 (124)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 59, 808 (86)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 606 (759)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 43, 779 (7)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 12503/4 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 1909 (88)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1985 (214)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 17960 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 370 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 20, 109/10 (76)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKS 43, 10 (15)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 19, 765 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 55 (5)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1100 (146)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1357 (146)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 141, 575/6 (32)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2029 (272)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 13, 63 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 65, 24 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 55 (65)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 14, 278/80 (22)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 18442 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 892 (44)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 31719/20
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31756/7 (4)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E 57650/1
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 8113/4 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS V 922 (189)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 85088 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 19, 893 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 30, 391 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 66005/6 (6)
10%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 141, 24/5 (14)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 287 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 2, 407 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 59, 193/4 (8)
10%
1897
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 602 (17)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 637 (238)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, R 6, 354 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 180 (15)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 284
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 29, 745 (7)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 85424/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 88 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113 (44)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 28, 729 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 2, 183 (3)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 19, 702 (60)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 21, 38/9 (7(2))
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS VII 163 (50)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 610/1 (35)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 626 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 18806 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 24406 (1)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar