H I 4, 186 (7)
60%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 54710 (1)
59%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H III 16, 566 (10)
47%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
47%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 17, 100 (127)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 613 (70)
46%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
45%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
44%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 6 (8)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
42%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
41%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 218 (11)
40%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 661 (1)
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
39%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 3, 257 (1)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
39%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 47, 141 (6)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 1, 185 (266)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
34%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 26, 671 (1)
34%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
34%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 423 (1)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 53544 (9)
33%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 1, 548 (6)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 18548
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 527 (8)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 52137
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 192 (11)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 27, 231 (7)
31%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 21, 128 (57)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
30%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 4, 438 (7)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52025
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
28%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 13, 681 (3)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H I 2, 257 (2)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 747 (84)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
28%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 1, 117 (163)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 422/3
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 9 (1)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 21, 185 (3)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 589 (84)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 43258 (6)
27%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 855 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 15, 111 (1)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 276 (279)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 52089
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 13, 487 (1)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 43, 408 (26)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
26%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 58, 821 (17)
26%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 1, 287 (424)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 12, 488 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H IV 5, 28 (22)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E A 4 (3)
25%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
25%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 709 (7)
25%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS V 1060 (6)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
E 40485/6 (5)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 35198 (3)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
TEM 1, 16 (1)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 17, 339 (18)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 733 (197)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 33 (17)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 22, 547 (9)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 22422
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 64244 (3)
24%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 53707 (1)
24%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 47506 (1)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 57180/1
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 59917/8
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 83118/20 (2)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
23%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 3, 284
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 2179 (8)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 695 (1)
23%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 1104 (99)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 47117 (1)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2639 (161)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 20973 (10)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
23%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 8, 107
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 3, 499 (1)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 4, 620 (2)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 79377/8
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 9, 291 (13)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 525 (2)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 940 (54)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 2, 32 (52)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
22%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 361 (29)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 3, 216
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERM 5, 29
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 51739
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 7, 805 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 48, 16 (12)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 360 (26)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 63 (1)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 719 (178)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 18196 (7)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
20%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 74 (4)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 26, 600 (7)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 47, 108 (6)
20%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EKS 1, 141/2
20%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 29, 190 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 38012 (10)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
20%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 86545/6 (34)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 35, 84 (48)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 236/7 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 71, 685 (1)
19%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 10985/6 (49)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERM 154, 1 (1)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS I 1031 (21)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 24031/2 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 18, 274 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 2, 385 (504)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 236 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 54, 362 (2)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10962/3 (17)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 619 (80)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 10, 319 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 13307 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 8, 775 (1)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8° XII 50 (154)
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Asper 46 (72)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 159 (39)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 65, 29 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS II 96 (80)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 10629/30 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 5, 14 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 4, 383 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 697 (5)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56427/8 (63)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 740 (63)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 2, 41 (21)
17%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 340 (47)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 46, 711 (24)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 667 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 25, 155
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS I 899 (38)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 61714/5 (22)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 9354/5 (35)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 209 (1)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E A 902 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E A 705/6 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 59 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 2047 (301)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
16%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 748 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 27, 374 (16)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 446 (7)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 393 (147)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 706
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 8, 832 (9)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1460 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
16%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 34402 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 61731/2 (34)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKS 31, 59
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 53193 (1)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E A 253/5 (19)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
15%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS X 2579 (44)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 54129 (2)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 37, 574 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 619 (4)
15%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 49, 972 (20)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 15, 723
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
14%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 259 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 325 (19)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51455 (57)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, R 1, 57 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 637 (1)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 220 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 1031 (22)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 56329/31 (13)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 1, 355 (508)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 256 (9)
14%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 31, 401 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 14 (6)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 931 (40)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1081/2
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 53183 (30)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 266 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
13%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36488/9 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 82487 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2428/9 (327)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8455 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 10633/4 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 41, 754 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
H, R 6, 354 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 69 (11)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, R 1, 166 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 6687/8 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52117
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 16081/3 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 40137 (8)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 63, 58846
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 367 (94)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 9, 178 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 26, 1102 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 3, 637 (238)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 417 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H IV 2, 436 (31)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7686/7 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 6722/3 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 1462 (4)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 370 (116)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS X 2078 (353)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 153 (1)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 882 (4)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 1, 153 (219)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 132, 441 (71)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 601 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 81 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 287 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E A 746/7
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 20314/5 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 7388
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 321 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 27, 478 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 32/3 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 353 (74)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 5, 89/90 (21)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 64272 (3)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 66005/6 (6)
11%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 47, 10 (9)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 25, 1013 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 39950/2
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Mapp 375/7
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 10, 304/5 (1)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 396 (78)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 89 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 86535 (22)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52171/2 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 386 (505)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 8999/9000 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu