ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
27%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 589 (84)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 566 (10)
27%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 35, 84 (48)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
22%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 3, 284
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
22%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 54129 (2)
22%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
EÜS X 619 (80)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 53544 (9)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53707 (1)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 27, 566 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 47, 218 (11)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 763 (4)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 313 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 450 (252)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 344 (268)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 1, 97 (139)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 54710 (1)
18%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 432 (89)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 64244 (3)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
17%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 34, 316 (14)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E II 4 (28)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 1, 153 (1)
17%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 13307 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Mapp 55 (1)
17%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 18, 274 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 20973 (10)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
16%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59897
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 613 (70)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 159 (39)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, R 1, 57 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
TEM 1, 16 (1)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS II 994 (150)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 16, 661 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 9, 139 (6)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 47, 141 (6)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 76384/5 (1)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
E 76460
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H I 1, 81 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 51739
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 116 (136)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E A 445 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 57674 (20)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 34, 446 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 296 (13)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 135, 2
15%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
H III 9, 143 (8)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 39977 (3)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2078 (353)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 76220/1
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 38, 711 (106)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 494 (91)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 35992 (36)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 1048/9 (20)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 18442 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 100 (127)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 5, 422/3
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS II 636 (137)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 54, 797 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 83379 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 22, 547 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 4, 450 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IX 740 (63)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 218 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 6722/3 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS V 527 (19g)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 28, 466 (3)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 30, 771 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 1, 271
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 5, 396/7
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 60895/6 (12)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 34, 34 (28)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 546 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 102 (59)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 86540 (28)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 4 (3)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 386 (505)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 4
12%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 306 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 186 (7)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 423 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15580/1 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 514 (140)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 731 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS X 1883 (53)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 185 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 12, 344 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 79377/8
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 18196 (7)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 27 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 40, 976 (62)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 18790
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H III 1, 774 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
E 83561 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25884
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 385 (504)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H III 10, 176 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 1643 (217)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 18, 864 (1)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 28, 890 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 425 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 5, 219 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 18, 714 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 9, 655 (44)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 6, 1 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7156/7 (16)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 8732 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 979 (127)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 5, 28 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 303 (7)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 34, 363 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 574 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 54126 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 354 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 350 (23)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 162 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 241 (7)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 21, 182
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 13, 681 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 28, 385 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 47, 173 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 57389
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 6, 143 (178)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 34, 370 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 10742/3 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7193 (7)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15721 (248)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 9, 145 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 3, 531 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 66005/6 (6)
10%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1066 (21)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.