EÜS IX 1511/2 (103)
32%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 51, 514 (5)
24%
1894
Võrumaa — Räpina
Ainson, Jaan
H II 31, 570 (24)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 32, 789/90 (22)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 45, 265 (7)
20%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine
E 58662 (2)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H III 10, 574/5 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 31, 733 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 63, 629 (34)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 402 (89)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 44, 614 (48)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 123, 301 (4)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 1449 (31)
18%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 24, 250/1 (7)
17%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 39, 420/1 (16)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 35, 591/2 (5)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 26 (10)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H III 21, 511 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 36, 126 (144)
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 58663
15%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
Veske 6, 420/1 (62)
14%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERM 19, 60 (43)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H, Jagomann 710/1 (47)
14%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 43, 20/1 (12)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 51480 (6)
14%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 5, 505 (4)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 9, 771/2 (2)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 14878 (21)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 31, 860 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 40, 25 (34)
13%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H II 36, 188/9 (242)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
TEM 4, 88/9 (47)
13%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
ERA II 26, 341 (6)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 10, 442 (11)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 22, 92 (8)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
ARS 1, 804 (3)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
ERA II 81, 718 (12)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
H, Põlva 1, 239/40 (151)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
ERA II 211, 586 (30)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tuisk, Vilma
E 8610 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, Mapp 717 (3)
13%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H, Mapp 614 (16)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1012/3 (59)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 110 (6)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 1251 (59)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 251 (8)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 45952 (5)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS IX 1469 (59)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 131, 11/2 (3)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ARS 1, 867 (2)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
ERM 19, 6 (4)
12%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 25, 162 (26)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 4° 4, 145/6 (15)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERA II 131, 11 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EKS 48, 14/5 (9)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 11, 150 (8)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H, Põlva 1, 186 (108)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 284, 192 (224)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 21, 756 (36)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
AES, MT 183, 1
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
EÜS V 1414 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ruut, Karl
E 47122 (11)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 8, 423 (26)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H II 22, 129 (67)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 51310/1 (19)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H, Jagomann 668/9 (15)
11%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1501/2 (91)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS VI 293 (2)
11%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 44611/2 (1)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
AES, MT 43, 63
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Põlva 1, 134/5 (65)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 30, 589 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EKmS 8° 3, 353/4 (2)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E 59302 (21)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 186, 113
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 17, 465/6 (358)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 32, 108/9 (98)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 453/4 (5)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 24, 601/2 (36)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° IX 88 (314)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 19917 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 56570/1
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H I 7, 514 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan