ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
32%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 65 (6)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS XI 226 (4)
30%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 12, 677 (7)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
30%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 248 (4)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 111 (178)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 324 (86)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 5, 748 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
27%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS II 1059 (51)
27%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 53599
27%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 36778
26%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 43491/2 (10)
26%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 17960 (2)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
25%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 19, 702 (60)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 9, 836 (116)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 912 (174)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
23%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
23%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 1460 (1)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 38, 468 (65)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
20%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 193 (38)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 141 (6)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36489/90 (1)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 22, 547 (9)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 15, 360 (41)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 339 (18)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS XI 424 (10)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 898 (91)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 63009 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 18, 274 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 64244 (3)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 59, 506 (51)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 17760/1 (5)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 19, 893 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Lank 119
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 60540 (37)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 57, 34
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 514 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 860 (25)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 1, 254 (141)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 72237 (4)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
ERA II 5, 422/3
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 284
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 17514/5 (5)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 30, 391 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS III 24 (51)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 17, 144 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52757
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
H II 21, 185 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 1, 283 (417)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
14%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 53707 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 69958/60
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 56457/8 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 5/6 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 234 (341)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59906
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84900a/1 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EKS 1, 52
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS I 1027 (10)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 47, 218 (11)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 438 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 54, 362 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 6687/8 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54129 (2)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2007 (239)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 25, 313 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 58 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 533 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 494 (91)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 16, 566 (10)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 113 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 61 (64)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57662
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2185 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 97 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H II 2, 606 (759)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS I 1031 (21)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 324 (600)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 66, 432 (2)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 2, 32 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2078 (353)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 54710 (1)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25516 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 59897
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (22)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 6, 193 (247)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 691 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS X 2104 (391)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 12, 298 (117)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1064 (16)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 63706/7 (3)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
AES, MT 65, 11
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 6, 163 (204)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IX 412 (12)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 790/2 (2)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 56045/5a (109)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 291 (57)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H I 4, 159 (39)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 60627
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57389
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 406 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
ERA II 186, 330 (5)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 6714 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 370 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 453 (25)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 206, 270/1
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H II 20, 66 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 211 (9)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans