E 57389
33%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 47506 (1)
31%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47117 (1)
31%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
30%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 10962/3 (17)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 48, 16 (12)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 855 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 48, 112 (1)
26%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52025
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Peet 276 (279)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40485/6 (5)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 6 (8)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, R 3, 499 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2639 (161)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 525 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 59917/8
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
Leoke 3, 216
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 4, 327
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 257 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57180/1
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 15, 111 (1)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
20%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, Asper 46 (72)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 747 (84)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 28, 259 (13)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 29, 190 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 53544 (9)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 35198 (3)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 137 (192)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 24031/2 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 86544 (33)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8° XII 50 (154)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 43258 (6)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 5, 395/6
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 56427/8 (63)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10985/6 (49)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
Leoke 3, 271
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
TEM 1, 16 (1)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 38012 (10)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 7, 27 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E A 741/2
18%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 12, 466 (8)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18196 (7)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 7, 805 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 13, 681 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2078 (353)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 51739
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 706
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 21, 128 (57)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 287 (424)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52137
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
17%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 40137 (8)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 902 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 98 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 238 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 185 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS IX 697 (5)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 34402 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKS 1, 141/2
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 620 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
TEM 11, 3 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 22422
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 33, 619 (4)
16%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 206, 270/1
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 32/3 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 807 (73)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 37, 574 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 266 (12)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 25, 155
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61731/2 (34)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 34, 370 (116)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 47, 108 (6)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 560 (12)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 22, 636 (3)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 33, 733 (1)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 52823 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56487
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 10, 443 (204)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, R 1, 209 (1)
15%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 9, 178 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 13307 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 705/6 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 613 (70)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
15%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10633/4 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 36488/9 (7)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 606 (759)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 711 (24)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 111 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
15%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 89 (49)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 360 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 703 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52089
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 185 (266)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H I 2, 220 (36)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 733 (197)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 39950/2
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2179 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8505 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2047 (301)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 236/7 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 775 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 5, 422/3
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 22, 547 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 735 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS I 1031 (22)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 4, 383 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 61714/5 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 186 (7)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
14%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 47, 416 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 18801 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS V 719 (178)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 59897
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 218 (11)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 56329/31 (13)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 17, 136/7 (79)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 396 (78)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 65, 29 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 355 (508)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8816/7 (30)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 395/6 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 361 (29)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 748 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 4, 709 (7)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E 13320/1 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 4, 69 (11)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 54, 361/2 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Mapp 375/7
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 271
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 683 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 14023 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 5, 527 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 2, 309 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS V 1104 (99)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 54710 (1)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 9956 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 316/7 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 1, 222 (75)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H III 18, 738/9 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
13%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 13, 63 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 16/7 (4)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 353 (74)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1460 (2)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 26, 59 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
E A 359/60 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 717 (33)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 7903/4 (33)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VI 931 (40)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 407 (13)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 729 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 9354/5 (35)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 325 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 30, 343 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E A 648/9 (19)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKS 31, 3 (4)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 66, 431 (1)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 64244 (3)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 51455 (57)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 4, 305 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 7686/7 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 1102 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 2, 334 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 5, 312/4 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 54, 362 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 162 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 373 (45)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 63404/6 (14)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2887 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 9, 424 (40)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 18442 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 40, 473 (1)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 63728/9 (16)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 16, 661 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H, R 1, 153 (1)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 17514/5 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 52714/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 34, 446 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 7070/1 (8)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 428 (119)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 972 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS XII 188/90 (158)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 882 (4)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2579 (44)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 508 (108)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
10%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 488 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 35757/8 (11b)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 3, 637 (238)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 28, 385 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 671 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 3, 611 (164)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 8999/9000 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 798 (44)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12920 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 83118/20 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 257, 247/8 (32)
10%
1939
None
None
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres