E 64734/5 (108)
81%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
80%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
47%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8775 (7)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
44%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
38%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 7131
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
32%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
31%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 676 (7)
25%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
24%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 11, 144 (2)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2333 (171)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1027 (10)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 17, 399 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 467 (2)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS VI 523 (124)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 6282 (6)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 4, 198 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 54963/4
15%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 25, 313 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS V 798 (44)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 785 (56)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 51798 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H I 5, 105 (7)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 16741 (20)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 16, 109 (124)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 22 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 1062 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 25, 314 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS XII 57 (5)
13%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 703 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 28
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E A 108 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2029 (272)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 25, 794 (132)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 40, 473 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 150 (37)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 78115/6
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 494 (91)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 35407 (6)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 19, 345 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 19, 123/4 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 20313/4 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 8, 378 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 51, 19 (16)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 59897
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 10, 319 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 1, 548 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 59906
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 10 (15)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 374 (16)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
TEM 13, 4/5
11%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
E 54315/6 (11)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 621/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7724 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Peet 150 (164)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 406 (25)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E A 790/2 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 27, 229 (4)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 8526 (23)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 279 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 16, 314 (2)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
10%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 101 (117)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 56 (88)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 17183 (31)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 17, 74 (87)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7388
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 287 (424)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 12, 677 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik