ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
79%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 174, 35
34%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
31%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 31, 353
31%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H, R 1, 61 (7)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
30%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 180 (83)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
27%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 132 (3)
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 18, 520 (8)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 65, 86 (1)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 66, 343 (266)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
23%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 18, 609 (5)
23%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 65, 154 (23)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 95 (137)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 17 (14)
20%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 18, 714 (6)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 66, 356 (283)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 679 (46)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 172 (214)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
17%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 9507 (27)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
16%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 18, 483 (23)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 1, 98 (140)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 293 (2)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 369 (13)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1475 (25)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35208 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 810 (66)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 143 (237)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 980 (134)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
ERM 94, 5
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS V 720 (180)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 219, 18
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 32257 (22)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 10, 398 (137)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 175 (116)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 39667 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 34, 370 (114)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 2, 292 (24)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
AES, MT 77, 9
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
E 61078
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
H IV 2, 432 (24)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 38, 135 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 28 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
Veske 4, 289/90 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 4, 217 (2)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 276, 104/5 (3)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 24, 796 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 350 (67)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 26149 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H IV 9, 387 (16)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 105 (112)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 9, 314 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2589 (65)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 50606/7 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H IV 1, 115 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 1613 (171)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 727 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 43532/3 (6)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EKS 19, 47 (54)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold