ERA II 131, 11 (2)
73%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 30, 110 (6)
42%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 142, 435 (1)
41%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
ERA II 39, 420/1 (16)
38%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 756 (36)
38%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ARS 1, 804 (3)
37%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
ERA II 81, 718 (12)
37%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
ARS 1, 867 (2)
36%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
ERA II 211, 586 (30)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tuisk, Vilma
E 8° IX 88 (314)
31%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 35, 170 (2)
30%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1414 (11)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 35, 591/2 (5)
29%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 589 (6)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 35, 561/2 (3)
27%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 819 (3)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 14878 (21)
26%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 43, 404 (19)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
AES, MT 43, 63
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59302 (21)
24%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 17, 465/6 (358)
24%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 663 (99)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 294, 105/6 (1)
23%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA II 26, 341 (6)
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
Veske 6, 420/1 (62)
22%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 169, 501/2, 519 (13)
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Bakhoff, Georg
ERA II 149, 233 (111)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS III 402 (89)
19%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 18, 499/500 (3)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 301 (4)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 56, 81/2 (3)
18%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 99 (8)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 303, 210 (7a)
17%
1942
None
None
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1420 (21)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ruut, Karl
E 61993/4 (5)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
E 58662 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H III 11, 150 (8)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 23, 705/6 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 268, 45 (1)
15%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
ERM 19, 60 (43)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
TEM 4, 88/9 (47)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
Leoke 4, 328
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 22, 92 (8)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
H II 68, 357/8 (13)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 31, 570 (24)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 514 (5)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Räpina
Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 35, 422/3 (2)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 614 (48)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 224/5 (11)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H III 6, 909/10 (104)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 18322 (21)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 11, 26 (10)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 28, 66 (25)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 24, 250/1 (7)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 51618/9 (2)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 1251 (59)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 51480 (6)
11%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 21, 511 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EKS 48, 14/5 (9)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 58663
10%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
EÜS VII 1012/3 (59)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 36, 188/9 (242)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 47122 (11)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 63, 629 (34)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard