ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
34%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
31%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 47, 141 (6)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 339 (18)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 22, 547 (9)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 5, 422/3
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, R 1, 211 (9)
27%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 2, 32 (52)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 274 (1)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
25%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 54710 (1)
25%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H I 1, 533 (1)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
24%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 671 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H I 3, 9 (1)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 56457/8 (3)
21%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E 18548
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
21%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 43, 257 (2)
21%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 6 (8)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 661 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 5, 397
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 17514/5 (5)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H I 4, 186 (7)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 12, 488 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 24031/2 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 58, 821 (17)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 71, 685 (1)
19%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 52025
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 19, 113 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 27, 231 (7)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 5, 438/40
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59917/8
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 613 (70)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 84900a/1 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 54, 362 (2)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E A 4 (3)
17%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 100 (127)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 1, 185 (266)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, R 7, 33 (17)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 49, 576 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 9, 291 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 47506 (1)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 1, 117 (163)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 855 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 52089
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56923/6 (8)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 43, 408 (26)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 4, 695 (1)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 72 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 236/7 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 234 (341)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 13, 487 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 8, 107
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40485/6 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 47117 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1081/2
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 5, 89/90 (21)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 600 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 548 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EKS 31, 59
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS V 1104 (99)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 48, 16 (12)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 8, 832 (9)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 733 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Peet 276 (279)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 86545/6 (34)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 41 (21)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
12%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 185 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E 667 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 287
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 13, 647 (33)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 374 (16)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 53, 591 (40)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, R 1, 153 (2)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 265 (2)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS V 720 (180)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 911 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 632/3 (3)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 20, 727 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H III 15, 723
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 74, 223/6
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 209 (1)
10%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 2, 505 (658)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 186 (269)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 7, 27 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 27, 81 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 53707 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 30, 66 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 10, 17 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter