H II 55, 32/3 (2)
41%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H I 2, 21 (1)
40%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, R 6, 43 (29)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 637 (1)
33%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 60609 (5)
30%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
29%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS V 703 (154)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52169 (1)
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 681 (4)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 21
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 28, 372 (5)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 18009 (1)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 13283 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 2, 86 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 10, 214 (35)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 2254 (558)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 860 (25)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 398 (17)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 458 (598)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
E 11888 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 17, 567 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS III 638 (104)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 784 (18)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 41 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H III 8, 378 (18)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 7, 483/4 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
E, StK 18, 123 (93)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 30 (6)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (23)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 424/5 (206)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 736/7 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 57650/1
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 231 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS b 5 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 27, 277 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 16746 (31)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 147, 499/500 (22)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 222 (43)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2168/9 (456)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Mapp 308
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
E 52203
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 939/40 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 6, 297/8 (10)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERM 25, 28/30
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERM 30, 31
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H II 17, 506 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 8221 (1)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 39, 99/100 (9)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 647 (4)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
EÜS VI 658 (27)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 1, 328/9 (31)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 5, 548 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 35407 (6)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 25, 1013 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 85433 (6)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H, R 1, 226 (7)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 53183 (30)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 288 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 30, 293/4
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS III 609 (74)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 9324/5 (15)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 363 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 772 (61)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 16745 (30)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 84757 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (188)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 43498/9 (17)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 30, 295
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (119)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 647/8 (34)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 17, 602/3
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 9 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E, StK 10, 206/8 (17)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 31, 406 (25)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H IV 3, 957 (2)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H I 7, 421 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 11, 86 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 5, 123/4 (22)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 42821/2 (17)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 542 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 911/2 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 17, 153 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61661 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 12, 413 (26)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 23181 (24)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E A 233 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula