EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 505 (2)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 20, 81 (24)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske 4, 287 (1)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 554/5 (15)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 21, 712 (2)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 20, 68 (11)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E A 905 (2)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12920 (15)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 582 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 33, 104 (70)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 2, 30 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 13, 488
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKS 47, 56 (88)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
17%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EÜS VI 508 (108)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 66, 114 (10)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 543/4 (23)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 86042 (5)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 41007
15%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H II 66, 223 (131)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 74 (87)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1400/1 (109)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 53/4 (37)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 16746 (31)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 49, 275/6 (37)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 18, 130 (2)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 5, 395/6
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 91/92 (135)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 761 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 12, 466 (8)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
AES, MT 174, 34/5
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H, R 1, 226 (4)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 85158 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
E A 108 (29)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 42581/3 (5)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H II 58, 467 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 2, 534/5 (18)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 468/9 (100)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 10067
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 56/7 (100)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 1, 153 (1)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 284
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 4, 778 (7)
11%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
E 53715 (11)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 3, 75 (1)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 59906
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 25, 28/30
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 66, 280 (196)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 475/6 (19)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
E 60670 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 24, 671 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 66, 144/5 (47)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 66, 344 (268)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 2, 234 (341)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel