H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
33%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 74 (87)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 244 (18)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 47, 56 (88)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 222 (43)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 467 (2)
30%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59906
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35407 (6)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 19, 55 (65)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2292 (106)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 229 (4)
28%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 2, 32 (53)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 22 (3)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 399 (19)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 280 (196)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 9, 55 (2)
25%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 43, 10 (15)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 434 (2)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 57650/1
23%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERM 133, 1 (1)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 108 (29)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 53715 (11)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
EÜS X 1910 (89)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6282 (6)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 66015/6 (14)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 150 (37)
22%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H III 12, 247 (2)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
21%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
21%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
21%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS V 1126 (155)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 8, 378 (18)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8526 (23)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 40, 1062 (7)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 2333 (171)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 105 (7)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 150 (164)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2719 (308)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1027 (10)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 86042 (5)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
17%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 61875 (13)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
AES, MT 197, 28
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 83168/9
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
H II 51, 19 (16)
17%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 6, 147 (184)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 53600 (5)
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 1, 275 (406)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 484 (5)
16%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 13933 (39)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 679 (53)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51339/40 (40)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS X 2029 (272)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1060 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57662
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 29, 745 (7)
15%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 28, 1003 (9)
15%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 2185 (17)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85158 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H, Peet 148 (161)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7131
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 699 (384)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 10067
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 275 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 66001/2 (1)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 8775 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 64734/5 (108)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 28, 529 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS X 1468 (11)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2007 (239)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
12%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 922 (189)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 468/9 (100)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2058/9 (356)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 56/7 (100)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 60627
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 356 (510)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 671 (7)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS III 609 (74)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 277, 234/48
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 853 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 59, 808 (86)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 12, 677 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 447 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 276, 213/14 (28)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 7, 32 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes