ERA II 185, 69 (2)
65%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
32%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
30%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
22%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
22%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 86002/4 (1)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1135 (171)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 447/8 (11)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 659 (22)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 61733/4 (36)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 50 (33)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS II 625 (123)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 642 (55)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 494 (91)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 10633 (13)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 4, 230 (14)
18%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 4, 152 (7)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H IV 1, 855 (14)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H IV 2, 29 (38)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS I 1031 (21)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 475 (1)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS V 596 (6)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 605 (22)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 198 (7)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 82487 (10)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 71487 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 16, 109 (124)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8055 (42)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 290 (10)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IX 973 (45)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 18, 471 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 46, 587 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 57 (5)
16%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 41, 40 (3a)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS X 2910 (94)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 595 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 1, 475 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 9001 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7845/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 24, 831 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 44, 5
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 25, 313 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 4, 390 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 64272 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 8, 855 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS V 589 (84)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 84 (48)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 755 (329)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 458 (598)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 16741 (20)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 4, 156 (26a)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 10, 531 (304)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 63777/8
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 18008 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 25, 672
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7635 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
EKS 1, 46
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 793 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 1, 317 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
13%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 28 (21)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18013 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 15672 (177)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 373 (151)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 567 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
13%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
AES, MT 34, 5
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS II 892 (44)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 41, 630/1 (33)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 21, 172 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 1429 (40)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H III 25, 314 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 15263 (8)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 8455 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 54, 370 (15)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 441 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1954 (171)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS II 409 (140)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 54, 365 (5)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 20313/4 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 5, 527 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Veske 4, 296 (14)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 2, 436 (31)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 15, 618 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 26, 137 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H IV 2, 169 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H II 6, 86 (112)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 16, 201 (23)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 38211
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 85843 (1)
11%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 31, 5 (9)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 41, 754 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 30, 152 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 13, 363 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 523 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 54315/6 (11)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 7205/6 (21)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 18, 714 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315/7 (211)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 17, 232/4 (157)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 288 (417)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 319 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, Põlva 1, 154 (81)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS IX 818 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 19, 119 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52048
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 209 (87)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 50, 740 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 505 (104)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, R 1, 169 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, R 1, 187 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
E 85088 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 369 (371)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 6, 151 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 370 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
E 64734/5 (108)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 60609 (5)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 29 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 1, 287 (424)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° XII 50 (154)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 3, 637 (238)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 12927 (23)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 59391
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.