ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
47%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 9507 (27)
42%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
42%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
35%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 172 (214)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Mapp 132 (3)
28%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 29, 734 (2)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 66, 356 (283)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 24, 796 (10)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
21%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
AES, MT 77, 9
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
EÜS II 980 (134)
21%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 18, 609 (5)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 18, 520 (8)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
18%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 18, 483 (23)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 6, 1 (2)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 1, 61 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
16%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
E 42596 (24)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS V 1097 (83)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 27, 471 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 189, 54 (21)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Emmaste; Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H I 4, 149 (31)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 21, 560 (22)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKS 1, 52
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 13905 (11)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 174, 35
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS XI 980 (84)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERM 94, 5
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS IV 1728 (233)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 528 (2)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 34, 350 (67)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 176/7 (9)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H III 8, 602/3 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 711 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKS 1, 14
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 30, 555 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 59, 186 (1)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 85040 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 18, 714 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 32257 (22)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 18, 499 (82)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 4, 217 (2)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 34, 370 (114)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 343 (266)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 8694 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
E 54315 (9)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 4, 293 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 414 (164)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS I 898 (36)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 18, 135 (1)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 5, 668 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 9, 387 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 445 (15)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
Leoke 3, 245
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, R 3, 478 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, M.
ERA II 157, 517/8 (8)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda